Given below is details about Train Number 64260, PANKI DHAM LUCKNOW JUNCTION MEMU running between Panki Dham and Lucknow Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.64260, Panki Dham Lucknow Junction MEMU
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance53 miles / 85 km
Run Time 2 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops13
Avg. Speed36 kmph

Departure Days From Panki Dham Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Panki Dham Lucknow Junction MEMU, Train number 64260. Timing of Panki Dham Lucknow Junction MEMU train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Panki Dham

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. PNKD Panki Dham Uttar Pradesh Starts 06:00 NA Origin Daily
2. GOY Govindpuri Junction Uttar Pradesh 06:11 06:12 1min 7 Km Daily
3. CNB Kanpur Central Uttar Pradesh 06:20 06:30 10min 11 Km Daily
4. CPB Kanpur Bridge Left Bank Uttar Pradesh 06:38 06:39 1min 15 Km Daily
5. MGW Magarwara Uttar Pradesh 06:45 06:46 1min 22 Km Daily
6. ON Unnao Junction Uttar Pradesh 06:52 06:54 2min 29 Km Daily
7. SIC Sonik Uttar Pradesh 07:02 07:03 1min 37 Km Daily
8. AJ Ajgain Uttar Pradesh 07:09 07:10 1min 44 Km Daily
9. KVX Kusumbhi Uttar Pradesh 07:14 07:15 1min 48 Km Daily
10. JTU Jaitipur Uttar Pradesh 07:19 07:20 1min 52 Km Daily
11. HRN Harauni Uttar Pradesh 07:28 07:29 1min 60 Km Daily
12. POF Piparsand Uttar Pradesh 07:40 07:41 1min 66 Km Daily
13. AMS Amausi Uttar Pradesh 07:56 07:57 1min 72 Km Daily
14. MKG Manak Nagar Uttar Pradesh 08:04 08:05 1min 80 Km Daily
15. LJN Lucknow Junction Uttar Pradesh 08:20 Ends 85 Km Daily

Panki Dham to Lucknow Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 64260, Panki Dham Lucknow Junction MEMU. This train operates between Panki Dham and Lucknow Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Panki Dham Lucknow Junction MEMU stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Panki Dham and Lucknow Junction is 53 miles or 85 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Panki Dham to Lucknow Junction
Return Trains from Lucknow Junction to Panki Dham

Train No. 64260, Panki Dham Lucknow Junction MEMU PNKD to LJN

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 64260, PANKI DHAM LUCKNOW JUNCTION MEMU. Details about the PANKI DHAM LUCKNOW JUNCTION MEMU including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.