Given below is details about Train Number 57512, PARBHANI HAZUR SAHIB NANDED PASSENGER running between Parbhani Junction and Hazur Sahib Nanded stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.57512, Parbhani Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance37 miles / 59 km
Run Time 2 Hour(s)
Stops6
Avg. Speed28 kmph

Departure Days From Parbhani Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Parbhani Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger, Train number 57512. Timing of Parbhani Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Parbhani Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. PBN Parbhani Junction Maharashtra Starts 09:40 NA Origin Daily
2. PIZ Pingli Maharashtra 09:47 09:48 1min 10 Km Daily
3. MQL Mirkhal Maharashtra 09:52 09:53 1min 16 Km Daily
4. PAU Purna Junction Maharashtra 10:09 10:10 1min 29 Km Daily
5. CRU Chudawa Maharashtra 10:19 10:20 1min 38 Km Daily
6. LBG Limbgaon Maharashtra 10:39 10:40 1min 48 Km Daily
7. WNG Wanegaon Halt Maharashtra 10:44 10:45 1min 53 Km Daily
8. NED Hazur Sahib Nanded Maharashtra 11:45 Ends 59 Km Daily

Parbhani Junction to Hazur Sahib Nanded - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 57512, Parbhani Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger. This train operates between Parbhani Junction and Hazur Sahib Nanded. Map also shows all the stations where Parbhani Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Parbhani Junction and Hazur Sahib Nanded is 37 miles or 59 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Parbhani Junction to Hazur Sahib Nanded
Return Trains from Hazur Sahib Nanded to Parbhani Junction

Train No. 57512, Parbhani Hazur Sahib Nanded Passenger PBN to NED

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 57512, PARBHANI HAZUR SAHIB NANDED PASSENGER. Details about the PARBHANI HAZUR SAHIB NANDED PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.