Given below is details about Train Number 57553, PARLI VAIJNATH - ADILABAD PASSENGER running between Parli Vaijnath and Adilabad stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.57553, Parli Vaijnath Adilabad Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance198 miles / 316 km
Run Time 8 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops39
Avg. Speed38 kmph

Departure Days From Parli Vaijnath Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Parli Vaijnath - Adilabad Passenger.', Train number '.57553. Timing of Parli Vaijnath - Adilabad Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Parli Vaijnath

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. PRLI Parli Vaijnath Maharashtra Starts 04:30 NA Origin Daily
2. UKH Ukhali Maharashtra 04:36 04:37 1min 11 Km Daily
3. WDN VADGAON NILA Maharashtra 04:44 04:45 1min 15 Km Daily
4. GNH Gangakher Maharashtra 04:59 05:00 1min 29 Km Daily
5. DNDI Dhondi Maharashtra 05:19 05:20 1min 43 Km Daily
6. PKNS Pokharni Narasimha Maharashtra 05:24 05:25 1min 46 Km Daily
7. SNGR Sanganapur Maharashtra 05:29 05:30 1min 53 Km Daily
8. PBN Parbhani Junction Maharashtra 05:53 05:55 2min 64 Km Daily
9. PIZ Pingli Maharashtra 06:04 06:05 1min 74 Km Daily
10. MQL Mirkhal Maharashtra 06:14 06:15 1min 80 Km Daily
11. PAU Purna Junction Maharashtra 06:59 07:00 1min 92 Km Daily
12. CRU Chudawa Maharashtra 07:14 07:15 1min 102 Km Daily
13. LBG Limbgaon Maharashtra 07:24 07:25 1min 111 Km Daily
14. WNG Wanegaon Halt Maharashtra 07:31 07:32 1min 116 Km Daily
15. NED Hazur Sahib Nanded Maharashtra 07:43 07:45 2min 123 Km Daily
16. MTDI Maltekdi Maharashtra 07:59 08:00 1min 126 Km Daily
17. PARD Pathrad Maharashtra 08:09 08:10 1min 133 Km Daily
18. MGC Mugat Maharashtra 08:19 08:20 1min 136 Km Daily
19. MUE Mudkhed Junction Maharashtra 08:38 08:40 2min 145 Km Daily
20. JMBL Jambhali Maharashtra 08:47 08:48 1min 155 Km Daily
21. BMBE Bimbari Maharashtra 08:51 08:52 1min 161 Km Daily
22. BOKR Bhokar Maharashtra 09:00 09:01 1min 168 Km Daily
23. TBU Tharban Maharashtra 09:09 09:10 1min 176 Km Daily
24. DVN Devthana Maharashtra 09:14 09:15 1min 184 Km Daily
25. HDGR Hadgaon Road Maharashtra 09:29 09:30 1min 191 Km Daily
26. PRWA Parwakhurd Maharashtra 09:35 09:36 1min 198 Km Daily
27. JLG Jalgaon Deccan Maharashtra 09:40 09:41 1min 200 Km Daily
28. KDBR Khadki Bazar Maharashtra 09:46 09:47 1min 208 Km Daily
29. HEM Himayatnagar Maharashtra 10:00 10:01 1min 212 Km Daily
30. JXN Jirona Maharashtra 10:08 10:09 1min 220 Km Daily
31. SHSK Saharsrakund Maharashtra 10:25 10:26 1min 227 Km Daily
32. MHMB Mahimba Maharashtra 10:32 10:33 1min 234 Km Daily
33. DHNR Dhanora Deccan Maharashtra 10:44 10:45 1min 242 Km Daily
34. BHBK Bodhadi Bujrug Maharashtra 11:00 11:01 1min 256 Km Daily
35. MDPJ Madanapur Halt Telangana 11:06 11:07 1min 265 Km Daily
36. KNVT Kinwat Maharashtra 11:20 11:21 1min 271 Km Daily
37. ABX Ambari Maharashtra 11:29 11:30 1min 279 Km Daily
38. KSAE Kosai Maharashtra 11:59 12:00 1min 294 Km Daily
39. TLMG Talmadugu Telangana 12:06 12:07 1min 300 Km Daily
40. UMM Umram Telangana 12:14 12:15 1min 305 Km Daily
41. ADB Adilabad Telangana 12:55 Ends 316 Km Daily

Parli Vaijnath to Adilabad - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 57553, Parli Vaijnath Adilabad Passenger. This train operates between Parli Vaijnath and Adilabad. Map also shows all the stations where Parli Vaijnath Adilabad Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Parli Vaijnath and Adilabad is 198 miles or 316 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Parli Vaijnath to Adilabad
Return Trains from Adilabad to Parli Vaijnath

Train No. 57553, Parli Vaijnath - Adilabad Passenger PRLI to ADB

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 57553, PARLI VAIJNATH - ADILABAD PASSENGER. Details about the PARLI VAIJNATH - ADILABAD PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.