Given below is details about Train Number 07600, PARLI VAIJNATH AKOLA PASSENGER SPECIAL running between Parli Vaijnath and Akola Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.07600, Parli Vaijnath Akola Passenger Special
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance188 miles / 301 km
Run Time 7 Hour(s) 45 Mins
Stops33
Avg. Speed38 kmph

Departure Days From Parli Vaijnath Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Parli Vaijnath Akola Passenger Special, Train number 07600. Timing of Parli Vaijnath Akola Passenger Special train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Parli Vaijnath

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. PRLI Parli Vaijnath Maharashtra Starts 13:15 NA Origin Daily
2. UKH Ukhali Maharashtra 13:21 13:22 1min 11 Km Daily
3. WDN VADGAON NILA Maharashtra 13:24 13:25 1min 15 Km Daily
4. GNH Gangakher Maharashtra 13:40 13:41 1min 29 Km Daily
5. DNDI Dhondi Maharashtra 13:44 13:45 1min 43 Km Daily
6. PKNS Pokharni Narasimha Maharashtra 14:09 14:10 1min 46 Km Daily
7. SNGR Sanganapur Maharashtra 14:14 14:15 1min 53 Km Daily
8. PBN Parbhani Junction Maharashtra 14:28 14:30 2min 64 Km Daily
9. PIZ Pingli Maharashtra 14:39 14:40 1min 74 Km Daily
10. MQL Mirkhal Maharashtra 14:49 14:50 1min 80 Km Daily
11. PAU Purna Junction Maharashtra 15:25 15:30 5min 92 Km Daily
12. MRV Marsul Maharashtra 15:39 15:40 1min 102 Km Daily
13. BMF Basmat Maharashtra 15:54 15:55 1min 114 Km Daily
14. CWI Chondi Maharashtra 15:59 16:00 1min 125 Km Daily
15. JUNX Junona Halt Maharashtra 16:04 16:05 1min 130 Km Daily
16. SIF Sirli Maharashtra 16:09 16:10 1min 137 Km Daily
17. PNSD Pangra shinde Halt Maharashtra 16:14 16:15 1min 141 Km Daily
18. BLC Bolda Maharashtra 16:29 16:30 1min 146 Km Daily
19. NDPR Nandapur Maharashtra 16:39 16:40 1min 153 Km Daily
20. KNJJ Kanjara Halt Maharashtra 16:44 16:45 1min 156 Km Daily
21. DNE Dhamni Maharashtra 16:49 16:50 1min 163 Km Daily
22. HNL Hingoli Deccan Maharashtra 17:19 17:20 1min 173 Km Daily
23. NVLN Navalgaon Maharashtra 17:29 17:30 1min 181 Km Daily
24. MLSU Malsailu Maharashtra 17:39 17:40 1min 190 Km Daily
25. KNRG Kanhargaon Naka Maharashtra 17:44 17:45 1min 199 Km Daily
26. PGG Penganga Maharashtra 17:49 17:50 1min 203 Km Daily
27. KKG Kekatumar Maharashtra 17:54 17:55 1min 210 Km Daily
28. WHM Washim Maharashtra 18:28 18:30 2min 220 Km Daily
29. KXX Kata Road Maharashtra 18:39 18:40 1min 230 Km Daily
30. JUK Jaulka Maharashtra 18:49 18:50 1min 243 Km Daily
31. AMW Amanwadi Maharashtra 18:59 19:00 1min 253 Km Daily
32. LHD Lohagad Maharashtra 19:09 19:10 1min 266 Km Daily
33. BSQ Barsi Takli Maharashtra 19:19 19:20 1min 278 Km Daily
34. SVW Shivni Shivapur Maharashtra 19:29 19:30 1min 290 Km Daily
35. AK Akola Junction Maharashtra 21:05 Ends 301 Km Daily

Parli Vaijnath to Akola Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 07600, Parli Vaijnath Akola Passenger Special. This train operates between Parli Vaijnath and Akola Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Parli Vaijnath Akola Passenger Special stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Parli Vaijnath and Akola Junction is 188 miles or 301 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Parli Vaijnath to Akola Junction
Return Trains from Akola Junction to Parli Vaijnath

Train No. 07600, Parli Vaijnath Akola Passenger Special PRLI to AK

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 07600, PARLI VAIJNATH AKOLA PASSENGER SPECIAL. Details about the PARLI VAIJNATH AKOLA PASSENGER SPECIAL including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.