Given below is details about Train Number 07598, PARLI VAIJNATH PURNA PASSENGER SPECIAL running between Parli Vaijnath and Purna Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.07598, Parli Vaijnath Purna Passenger Special
ScheduleDaily
TypeTRAIN ON DEMAND
Distance58 miles / 92 km
Run Time 2 Hour(s) 45 Mins
Stops9
Avg. Speed32 kmph

Departure Days From Parli Vaijnath Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Parli Vaijnath Purna Passenger Special, Train number 07598. Timing of Parli Vaijnath Purna Passenger Special train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Parli Vaijnath

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. PRLI Parli Vaijnath Maharashtra Starts 20:30 NA Origin Daily
2. UKH Ukhali Maharashtra 20:36 20:37 1min 11 Km Daily
3. WDN VADGAON NILA Maharashtra 20:49 20:50 1min 15 Km Daily
4. GNH Gangakher Maharashtra 21:09 21:10 1min 29 Km Daily
5. DNDI Dhondi Maharashtra 21:14 21:15 1min 43 Km Daily
6. PKNS Pokharni Narasimha Maharashtra 21:24 21:25 1min 46 Km Daily
7. SNGR Sanganapur Maharashtra 21:29 21:30 1min 53 Km Daily
8. PBN Parbhani Junction Maharashtra 21:58 22:00 2min 64 Km Daily
9. PIZ Pingli Maharashtra 22:09 22:10 1min 74 Km Daily
10. MQL Mirkhal Maharashtra 22:19 22:20 1min 80 Km Daily
11. PAU Purna Junction Maharashtra 23:20 Ends 92 Km Daily

Parli Vaijnath to Purna Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 07598, Parli Vaijnath Purna Passenger Special. This train operates between Parli Vaijnath and Purna Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Parli Vaijnath Purna Passenger Special stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Parli Vaijnath and Purna Junction is 58 miles or 92 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Parli Vaijnath to Purna Junction
Return Trains from Purna Junction to Parli Vaijnath

Train No. 07598, Parli Vaijnath Purna Passenger Special PRLI to PAU

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 07598, PARLI VAIJNATH PURNA PASSENGER SPECIAL. Details about the PARLI VAIJNATH PURNA PASSENGER SPECIAL including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.