Given below is details about Train Number 03201, PATNA MUMBAI LTT JANTA COVID 19 SPECIAL running between Patna Junction and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.03201, Patna Mumbai LTT Janta Covid 19 Special
ScheduleDaily
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance1056 miles / 1689 km
Run Time 1 Day(s) 10 Hour(s) 45 Mins
Stops52
Avg. Speed48 kmph

Departure Days From Patna Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Patna Mumbai LTT Janta Covid 19 Special, Train number 03201. Timing of Patna Mumbai LTT Janta Covid 19 Special train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Patna Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. PNBE Patna Junction Bihar Starts 23:55 NA Origin Daily
2. DNR Danapur Bihar 00:10 00:12 2min 10 Km Daily
3. BTA Bihta Bihar 00:24 00:26 2min 27 Km Daily
4. ARA Ara Junction Bihar 00:42 00:47 5min 49 Km Daily
5. BEA Bihiya Bihar 01:01 01:03 2min 71 Km Daily
6. BXR Buxar Bihar 01:55 02:00 5min 118 Km Daily
7. GMR Gahmar Uttar Pradesh 02:18 02:20 2min 138 Km Daily
8. DLN Dildarnagar Junction Uttar Pradesh 02:34 02:36 2min 154 Km Daily
9. ZNA Zamania Uttar Pradesh 02:45 02:47 2min 167 Km Daily
10. DDU Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction Uttar Pradesh 04:10 04:20 10min 208 Km Daily
11. KYT Kailahat Uttar Pradesh 04:50 04:51 1min 230 Km Daily
12. CAR Chunar Junction Uttar Pradesh 05:03 05:05 2min 240 Km Daily
13. MZP Mirzapur Uttar Pradesh 05:40 05:45 5min 271 Km Daily
14. BDL Vindhyachal Uttar Pradesh 05:55 05:57 2min 278 Km Daily
15. MNF Manda Road Uttar Pradesh 06:27 06:28 1min 306 Km Daily
16. MJA Meja Road Uttar Pradesh 06:44 06:45 1min 322 Km Daily
17. PCOI Prayagraj Chheoki Junction Uttar Pradesh 07:20 07:22 2min 352 Km Daily
18. SRJ Shankargarh Uttar Pradesh 07:59 08:00 1min 387 Km Daily
19. DBR Dabhaura Uttar Pradesh 08:49 08:50 1min 420 Km Daily
20. MKP Manikpur Junction Uttar Pradesh 09:25 09:30 5min 442 Km Daily
21. STA Satna Junction Madhya Pradesh 11:45 11:50 5min 520 Km Daily
22. MYR Maihar Madhya Pradesh 12:18 12:20 2min 556 Km Daily
23. KTE Katni Junction Madhya Pradesh 13:10 13:15 5min 618 Km Daily
24. SHR Sihora Road Madhya Pradesh 14:03 14:05 2min 671 Km Daily
25. JBP Jabalpur Junction Madhya Pradesh 15:10 15:20 10min 709 Km Daily
26. MML Madan Mahal Madhya Pradesh 15:26 15:28 2min 713 Km Daily
27. SRID Shridham Madhya Pradesh 16:03 16:05 2min 762 Km Daily
28. NU Narsinghpur Madhya Pradesh 16:33 16:35 2min 793 Km Daily
29. KY Kareli Madhya Pradesh 16:48 16:50 2min 809 Km Daily
30. GAR Gadarwara Madhya Pradesh 17:10 17:12 2min 837 Km Daily
31. SCKR Salichauka Road Madhya Pradesh 17:22 17:24 2min 851 Km Daily
32. BKH Bankhedi Madhya Pradesh 17:38 17:40 2min 868 Km Daily
33. PPI Pipariya Madhya Pradesh 17:53 17:55 2min 887 Km Daily
34. SGP Sohagpur Madhya Pradesh 18:10 18:12 2min 905 Km Daily
35. ET Itarsi Junction Madhya Pradesh 19:20 19:30 10min 954 Km Daily
36. BPF Banapura Madhya Pradesh 19:56 19:58 2min 988 Km Daily
37. TBN Timarni Madhya Pradesh 20:19 20:21 2min 1016 Km Daily
38. HD Harda Madhya Pradesh 20:34 20:36 2min 1030 Km Daily
39. KKN Khirkiya Madhya Pradesh 21:11 21:13 2min 1062 Km Daily
40. CAER Chhanera Madhya Pradesh 21:38 21:40 2min 1092 Km Daily
41. TLV Talvadiya Junction Madhya Pradesh 22:13 22:15 2min 1122 Km Daily
42. KNW Khandwa Junction Madhya Pradesh 23:12 23:15 3min 1138 Km Daily
43. BAU Burhanpur Madhya Pradesh 00:08 00:10 2min 1207 Km Daily
44. RV Raver Maharashtra 00:28 00:30 2min 1227 Km Daily
45. BSL Bhusaval Junction Maharashtra 01:10 01:15 5min 1261 Km Daily
46. JL Jalgaon Junction Maharashtra 01:44 01:45 1min 1285 Km Daily
47. CSN Chalisgaon Junction Maharashtra 03:13 03:15 2min 1378 Km Daily
48. MMR Manmad Junction Maharashtra 04:17 04:20 3min 1445 Km Daily
49. NR Niphad Maharashtra 04:54 04:55 1min 1487 Km Daily
50. NK Nasik Road Maharashtra 05:25 05:30 5min 1518 Km Daily
51. KSRA Kasara Maharashtra 08:13 08:15 2min 1585 Km Daily
52. KYN Kalyan Junction Maharashtra 09:12 09:15 3min 1652 Km Daily
53. TNA Thane Maharashtra 09:38 09:40 2min 1672 Km Daily
54. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Maharashtra 10:50 Ends 1689 Km Daily

Patna Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 03201, Patna Mumbai LTT Janta Covid 19 Special. This train operates between Patna Junction and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. Map also shows all the stations where Patna Mumbai LTT Janta Covid 19 Special stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Patna Junction and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus is 1056 miles or 1689 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Patna Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Return Trains from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Patna Junction

Train No. 03201, Patna Mumbai LTT Janta Covid 19 Special PNBE to LTT

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 03201, PATNA MUMBAI LTT JANTA COVID 19 SPECIAL. Details about the PATNA MUMBAI LTT JANTA COVID 19 SPECIAL including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.