Given below is details about Train Number 19263, PORBANDAR DELHI SARAI ROHILLA EXPRESS running between Porbandar and Delhi Sarai Rohilla stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.19263, Porbandar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express
ScheduleTue & Sat
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance872 miles / 1395 km
Run Time 1 Day(s) 4 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops27
Avg. Speed49 kmph

Departure Days From Porbandar Railway Station - Tuesday & Saturday

The table below shows the time schedule of Porbandar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express, Train number 19263. Timing of Porbandar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Porbandar

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. PBR Porbandar Gujarat Starts 15:10 NA Origin Tu & Sa
2. WSJ Wansjaliya Junction Gujarat 15:38 15:40 2min 34 Km Tu & Sa
3. BNVD Bhanvad Gujarat 15:59 16:00 1min 52 Km Tu & Sa
4. LPJ Lalpur Jam Gujarat 16:31 16:32 1min 88 Km Tu & Sa
5. JAM Jamnagar Gujarat 17:53 17:58 5min 139 Km Tu & Sa
6. HAPA Hapa Gujarat 18:13 18:15 2min 147 Km Tu & Sa
7. RJT Rajkot Junction Gujarat 19:30 19:35 5min 221 Km Tu & Sa
8. WKR Wankaner Junction Gujarat 20:15 20:17 2min 262 Km Tu & Sa
9. SUNR Surendranagar Junction Gujarat 21:38 21:40 2min 337 Km Tu & Sa
10. VG Viramgam Junction Gujarat 23:03 23:05 2min 401 Km Tu & Sa
11. ADI Ahmedabad Junction Gujarat 00:20 00:50 30min 467 Km Su & We
12. SBIB Sabarmati Bg Gujarat 01:07 01:09 2min 473 Km Su & We
13. MSH Mehsana Junction Gujarat 02:10 02:12 2min 535 Km Su & We
14. PNU Palanpur Junction Gujarat 04:06 04:08 2min 600 Km Su & We
15. ABR Abu Road Rajasthan 04:50 05:00 10min 653 Km Su & We
16. FA Falna Rajasthan 06:16 06:18 2min 752 Km Su & We
17. MJ Marwar Junction Rajasthan 07:38 07:43 5min 818 Km Su & We
18. BER Beawar Rajasthan 08:51 08:53 2min 906 Km Su & We
19. AII Ajmer Junction Rajasthan 10:55 11:05 10min 958 Km Su & We
20. KSG Kishangarh Rajasthan 11:33 11:35 2min 983 Km Su & We
21. FL Phulera Junction Rajasthan 12:15 12:17 2min 1037 Km Su & We
22. JP Jaipur Junction Rajasthan 13:10 13:20 10min 1092 Km Su & We
23. BKI Bandikui Junction Rajasthan 14:28 14:30 2min 1182 Km Su & We
24. AWR Alwar Junction Rajasthan 15:37 15:40 3min 1243 Km Su & We
25. KRH Khairthal Rajasthan 16:08 16:10 2min 1269 Km Su & We
26. RE Rewari Junction Haryana 17:30 18:02 32min 1317 Km Su & We
27. GGN Gurgaon Haryana 18:38 18:40 2min 1368 Km Su & We
28. DEC Delhi Cantonment Delhi 18:57 18:59 2min 1385 Km Su & We
29. DEE Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi 19:35 Ends 1395 Km Su & We

Porbandar to Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 19263, Porbandar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express. This train operates between Porbandar and Delhi Sarai Rohilla. Map also shows all the stations where Porbandar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Porbandar and Delhi Sarai Rohilla is 872 miles or 1395 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Porbandar to Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Return Trains from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Porbandar

Train No. 19263, Porbandar Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express PBR to DEE

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 19263, PORBANDAR DELHI SARAI ROHILLA EXPRESS. Details about the PORBANDAR DELHI SARAI ROHILLA EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.