Given below is details about Train Number 51347, PUNE DAUND BARAMATI SHUTTLE running between Pune Junction and Baramati Terminus stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.51347, Pune Daund Baramati Shuttle
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance76 miles / 121 km
Run Time 3 Hour(s)
Stops13
Avg. Speed38 kmph

Departure Days From Pune Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Pune Daund Baramati Shuttle, Train number 51347. Timing of Pune Daund Baramati Shuttle train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Pune Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. PUNE Pune Junction Maharashtra Starts 18:45 NA Origin Daily
2. HDP Hadapsar Maharashtra 18:56 18:57 1min 6 Km Daily
3. MJBK Manjari Budruk Maharashtra 19:03 19:04 1min 10 Km Daily
4. LONI Loni Maharashtra 19:12 19:13 1min 16 Km Daily
5. URI Uruli Maharashtra 19:25 19:26 1min 28 Km Daily
6. YT Yevat Maharashtra 19:39 19:40 1min 41 Km Daily
7. KTT Khutbav Maharashtra 19:46 19:47 1min 47 Km Daily
8. KDG Kedgaon Maharashtra 19:54 19:55 1min 54 Km Daily
9. KDTN Kadethan Maharashtra 19:59 20:00 1min 59 Km Daily
10. PAA Patas Maharashtra 20:07 20:08 1min 63 Km Daily
11. DD Daund Junction Maharashtra 20:25 20:30 5min 78 Km Daily
12. MDDG Malad Gaon Maharashtra 20:52 20:53 1min 91 Km Daily
13. SSI Shirsai Maharashtra 21:02 21:03 1min 98 Km Daily
14. KFH Katphal Maharashtra 21:19 21:20 1min 111 Km Daily
15. BRMT Baramati Terminus Maharashtra 21:55 Ends 121 Km Daily

Pune Junction to Baramati Terminus - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 51347, Pune Daund Baramati Shuttle. This train operates between Pune Junction and Baramati Terminus. Map also shows all the stations where Pune Daund Baramati Shuttle stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Pune Junction and Baramati Terminus is 76 miles or 121 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Pune Junction to Baramati Terminus
Return Trains from Baramati Terminus to Pune Junction

Train No. 51347, Pune Daund Baramati Shuttle PUNE to BRMT

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 51347, PUNE DAUND BARAMATI SHUTTLE. Details about the PUNE DAUND BARAMATI SHUTTLE including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.