Given below is details about Train Number 51401, PUNE MANMAD PASSENGER running between Pune Junction and Manmad Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.51401, Pune Manmad Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance196 miles / 314 km
Run Time 9 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops30
Avg. Speed34 kmph

Departure Days From Pune Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Pune Manmad Passenger, Train number 51401. Timing of Pune Manmad Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Pune Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. PUNE Pune Junction Maharashtra Starts 00:30 NA Origin Daily
2. HDP Hadapsar Maharashtra 00:41 00:42 1min 6 Km Daily
3. MJBK Manjari Budruk Maharashtra 00:48 00:49 1min 10 Km Daily
4. LONI Loni Maharashtra 00:56 00:57 1min 16 Km Daily
5. URI Uruli Maharashtra 01:09 01:10 1min 28 Km Daily
6. YT Yevat Maharashtra 01:22 01:23 1min 41 Km Daily
7. KTT Khutbav Maharashtra 01:29 01:30 1min 47 Km Daily
8. KDG Kedgaon Maharashtra 01:44 01:45 1min 54 Km Daily
9. KDTN Kadethan Maharashtra 01:50 01:51 1min 59 Km Daily
10. PAA Patas Maharashtra 01:59 02:00 1min 63 Km Daily
11. DD Daund Junction Maharashtra 02:35 02:50 15min 78 Km Daily
12. KSTH Kashti Maharashtra 03:03 03:05 2min 88 Km Daily
13. SGND Shrigonda Road Maharashtra 03:18 03:20 2min 99 Km Daily
14. BWD Belvandi Maharashtra 03:44 03:45 1min 113 Km Daily
15. VPR Visapur Maharashtra 03:58 04:00 2min 127 Km Daily
16. RNJD Ranjangaon Road Maharashtra 04:09 04:10 1min 133 Km Daily
17. SRL Sarola Maharashtra 04:23 04:25 2min 143 Km Daily
18. AKR Akolner Maharashtra 04:38 04:40 2min 149 Km Daily
19. ANG Ahmednagar Maharashtra 05:05 05:10 5min 161 Km Daily
20. VL Vilad Maharashtra 05:28 05:30 2min 177 Km Daily
21. VBR Vambori Maharashtra 05:43 05:45 2min 189 Km Daily
22. RRI Rahuri Maharashtra 05:58 06:00 2min 202 Km Daily
23. PDGN Padhegaon Maharashtra 06:14 06:15 1min 216 Km Daily
24. NPW Nipani Vadgaon Maharashtra 06:21 06:22 1min 222 Km Daily
25. BAP Belapur Maharashtra 07:08 07:10 2min 228 Km Daily
26. CIT Chitali Maharashtra 07:23 07:25 2min 240 Km Daily
27. PB Puntamba Junction Maharashtra 07:33 07:35 2min 248 Km Daily
28. KNGN Kanhegaon Maharashtra 07:43 07:45 2min 257 Km Daily
29. KPG Kopargaon Maharashtra 08:22 08:25 3min 272 Km Daily
30. YL Yeola Maharashtra 08:38 08:40 2min 286 Km Daily
31. ANK Ankai Maharashtra 08:58 09:00 2min 301 Km Daily
32. MMR Manmad Junction Maharashtra 09:50 Ends 314 Km Daily

Pune Junction to Manmad Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 51401, Pune Manmad Passenger. This train operates between Pune Junction and Manmad Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Pune Manmad Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Pune Junction and Manmad Junction is 196 miles or 314 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Pune Junction to Manmad Junction
Return Trains from Manmad Junction to Pune Junction

Train No. 51401, Pune Manmad Passenger PUNE to MMR

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 51401, PUNE MANMAD PASSENGER. Details about the PUNE MANMAD PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.