Given below is details about Train Number 51421, PUNE NIZAMABAD PASSENGER running between Pune Junction and Nizamabad Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.51421, Pune Nizamabad Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance483 miles / 773 km
Run Time 20 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops79
Avg. Speed38 kmph

Departure Days From Pune Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Pune Nizamabad Passenger, Train number 51421. Timing of Pune Nizamabad Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Pune Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. PUNE Pune Junction Maharashtra Starts 14:25 NA Origin Daily
2. HDP Hadapsar Maharashtra 14:36 14:37 1min 6 Km Daily
3. MJBK Manjari Budruk Maharashtra 14:43 14:44 1min 10 Km Daily
4. LONI Loni Maharashtra 14:51 14:52 1min 16 Km Daily
5. URI Uruli Maharashtra 15:04 15:05 1min 28 Km Daily
6. YT Yevat Maharashtra 15:18 15:19 1min 41 Km Daily
7. KTT Khutbav Maharashtra 15:24 15:25 1min 47 Km Daily
8. KDG Kedgaon Maharashtra 15:31 15:32 1min 54 Km Daily
9. KDTN Kadethan Maharashtra 15:38 15:39 1min 59 Km Daily
10. PAA Patas Maharashtra 15:47 15:48 1min 63 Km Daily
11. DD Daund Junction Maharashtra 16:10 16:25 15min 78 Km Daily
12. KSTH Kashti Maharashtra 16:39 16:40 1min 88 Km Daily
13. SGND Shrigonda Road Maharashtra 16:54 16:55 1min 99 Km Daily
14. BWD Belvandi Maharashtra 17:09 17:10 1min 113 Km Daily
15. VPR Visapur Maharashtra 17:29 17:30 1min 127 Km Daily
16. RNJD Ranjangaon Road Maharashtra 17:42 17:43 1min 133 Km Daily
17. SRL Sarola Maharashtra 17:58 17:59 1min 143 Km Daily
18. AKR Akolner Maharashtra 18:07 18:08 1min 149 Km Daily
19. ANG Ahmednagar Maharashtra 18:27 18:30 3min 161 Km Daily
20. VL Vilad Maharashtra 18:49 18:50 1min 177 Km Daily
21. VBR Vambori Maharashtra 19:04 19:05 1min 189 Km Daily
22. RRI Rahuri Maharashtra 19:17 19:18 1min 202 Km Daily
23. PDGN Padhegaon Maharashtra 19:32 19:33 1min 216 Km Daily
24. NPW Nipani Vadgaon Maharashtra 19:40 19:41 1min 222 Km Daily
25. BAP Belapur Maharashtra 19:59 20:00 1min 228 Km Daily
26. CIT Chitali Maharashtra 20:15 20:16 1min 240 Km Daily
27. PB Puntamba Junction Maharashtra 20:25 20:26 1min 248 Km Daily
28. KNGN Kanhegaon Maharashtra 20:35 20:36 1min 257 Km Daily
29. KPG Kopargaon Maharashtra 21:14 21:15 1min 272 Km Daily
30. YL Yeola Maharashtra 21:29 21:30 1min 286 Km Daily
31. MMR Manmad Junction Maharashtra 22:45 22:50 5min 314 Km Daily
32. ANK Ankai Maharashtra 23:17 23:20 3min 327 Km Daily
33. NSL Nagarsol Maharashtra 23:24 23:25 1min 337 Km Daily
34. TR Tarur Maharashtra 23:35 23:36 1min 351 Km Daily
35. RGO Rotegaon Maharashtra 23:46 23:47 1min 365 Km Daily
36. PSD Parsoda Maharashtra 23:56 23:57 1min 377 Km Daily
37. KAJG Karanjgaon Maharashtra 00:01 00:02 1min 382 Km Daily
38. LSR Lasur Maharashtra 00:14 00:15 1min 392 Km Daily
39. POZ Potul Maharashtra 00:24 00:25 1min 404 Km Daily
40. DLB Daulatabad Maharashtra 00:34 00:35 1min 413 Km Daily
41. AWB Aurangabad Maharashtra 00:50 00:55 5min 426 Km Daily
42. MKDD Mukundwadi Halt Maharashtra 01:09 01:10 1min 432 Km Daily
43. CTH Chikalthan Maharashtra 01:14 01:15 1min 436 Km Daily
44. KMV Karmad Maharashtra 01:29 01:30 1min 450 Km Daily
45. BDU Badnapur Maharashtra 01:44 01:45 1min 469 Km Daily
46. J Jalna Maharashtra 01:58 02:00 2min 488 Km Daily
47. SVD Sarwari Maharashtra 02:09 02:10 1min 498 Km Daily
48. KODI Kodi Maharashtra 02:19 02:20 1min 508 Km Daily
49. RNE Ranjani Maharashtra 02:29 02:30 1min 519 Km Daily
50. PDG Paradgaon Maharashtra 02:34 02:35 1min 526 Km Daily
51. PTU Partur Maharashtra 02:49 02:50 1min 533 Km Daily
52. UPR Usmanpur Maharashtra 02:59 03:00 1min 542 Km Daily
53. SCO Satuna Maharashtra 03:09 03:10 1min 551 Km Daily
54. SELU Selu Maharashtra 03:19 03:20 1min 561 Km Daily
55. DGPP Dengli Pimpalgaon Maharashtra 03:29 03:30 1min 569 Km Daily
56. MVO Manwath Road Maharashtra 03:39 03:40 1min 575 Km Daily
57. DAV Devalgaon Avchar Halt Maharashtra 03:49 03:50 1min 584 Km Daily
58. PG Pergaon Maharashtra 03:59 04:00 1min 591 Km Daily
59. PBN Parbhani Junction Maharashtra 04:28 04:30 2min 603 Km Daily
60. PIZ Pingli Maharashtra 04:39 04:40 1min 613 Km Daily
61. MQL Mirkhal Maharashtra 04:49 04:50 1min 619 Km Daily
62. PAU Purna Junction Maharashtra 05:35 05:40 5min 631 Km Daily
63. CRU Chudawa Maharashtra 05:59 06:00 1min 641 Km Daily
64. LBG Limbgaon Maharashtra 06:14 06:15 1min 651 Km Daily
65. WNG Wanegaon Halt Maharashtra 06:21 06:22 1min 655 Km Daily
66. NED Hazur Sahib Nanded Maharashtra 06:58 07:00 2min 662 Km Daily
67. PARD Pathrad Maharashtra 07:19 07:20 1min 672 Km Daily
68. MGC Mugat Maharashtra 07:44 07:45 1min 675 Km Daily
69. MUE Mudkhed Junction Maharashtra 08:13 08:15 2min 684 Km Daily
70. SVN Sivungaon Maharashtra 08:24 08:25 1min 690 Km Daily
71. SLGH Shelgaon Halt Maharashtra 08:31 08:32 1min 696 Km Daily
72. UMRI Umri Maharashtra 08:44 08:45 1min 704 Km Daily
73. BLSA Bolsa Maharashtra 08:57 08:58 1min 712 Km Daily
74. KEK Karkheli Maharashtra 09:09 09:10 1min 720 Km Daily
75. SQE Samarala Halt Maharashtra 09:14 09:15 1min 727 Km Daily
76. DAB Dharmabad Maharashtra 09:29 09:30 1min 733 Km Daily
77. BSX Basar Telangana 09:48 09:49 1min 743 Km Daily
78. FKB Fakhrabad Telangana 09:56 09:57 1min 751 Km Daily
79. NVT Navipet Telangana 10:06 10:07 1min 758 Km Daily
80. JKM Jankampet Junction Telangana 10:16 10:17 1min 766 Km Daily
81. NZB Nizamabad Junction Telangana 10:40 Ends 773 Km Daily

Pune Junction to Nizamabad Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 51421, Pune Nizamabad Passenger. This train operates between Pune Junction and Nizamabad Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Pune Nizamabad Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Pune Junction and Nizamabad Junction is 483 miles or 773 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Return Trains from Nizamabad Junction to Pune Junction

Train No. 51421, Pune Nizamabad Passenger PUNE to NZB

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 51421, PUNE NIZAMABAD PASSENGER. Details about the PUNE NIZAMABAD PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.