Given below is details about Train Number 07599, PURNA PARLI VAIJNATH PASSENGER SPECIAL running between Purna Junction and Parli Vaijnath stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.07599, Purna Parli Vaijnath Passenger Special
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance58 miles / 92 km
Run Time 3 Hour(s) 30 Mins
Stops9
Avg. Speed26 kmph

Departure Days From Purna Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Purna Parli Vaijnath Passenger Special, Train number 07599. Timing of Purna Parli Vaijnath Passenger Special train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Purna Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. PAU Purna Junction Maharashtra Starts 15:15 NA Origin Daily
2. MQL Mirkhal Maharashtra 15:24 15:25 1min 13 Km Daily
3. PIZ Pingli Maharashtra 15:29 15:30 1min 19 Km Daily
4. PBN Parbhani Junction Maharashtra 15:38 15:40 2min 29 Km Daily
5. SNGR Sanganapur Maharashtra 15:44 15:45 1min 35 Km Daily
6. PKNS Pokharni Narasimha Maharashtra 15:49 15:50 1min 46 Km Daily
7. DNDI Dhondi Maharashtra 15:54 15:55 1min 50 Km Daily
8. GNH Gangakher Maharashtra 16:04 16:05 1min 63 Km Daily
9. WDN VADGAON NILA Maharashtra 16:29 16:30 1min 77 Km Daily
10. UKH Ukhali Maharashtra 16:34 16:35 1min 81 Km Daily
11. PRLI Parli Vaijnath Maharashtra 18:45 Ends 92 Km Daily

Purna Junction to Parli Vaijnath - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 07599, Purna Parli Vaijnath Passenger Special. This train operates between Purna Junction and Parli Vaijnath. Map also shows all the stations where Purna Parli Vaijnath Passenger Special stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Purna Junction and Parli Vaijnath is 58 miles or 92 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Purna Junction to Parli Vaijnath
Return Trains from Parli Vaijnath to Purna Junction

Train No. 07599, Purna Parli Vaijnath Passenger Special PAU to PRLI

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 07599, PURNA PARLI VAIJNATH PASSENGER SPECIAL. Details about the PURNA PARLI VAIJNATH PASSENGER SPECIAL including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.