Given below is details about Train Number 02069, RAIGARH GONDIA COVID 19 JAN SHATABDI SPECIAL running between Raigarh and Gondia Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.02069, Raigarh Gondia Covid 19 Jan Shatabdi Special
ScheduleMon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri & Sat
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance259 miles / 415 km
Run Time 7 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops13
Avg. Speed57 kmph

Departure Days From Raigarh Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday & Saturday

The table below shows the time schedule of Raigarh Gondia Covid 19 Jan Shatabdi Special, Train number 02069. Timing of Raigarh Gondia Covid 19 Jan Shatabdi Special train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Raigarh

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. RIG Raigarh Chhattisgarh Starts 06:10 NA Origin Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
2. KHS Kharsia Chhattisgarh 06:33 06:35 2min 34 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
3. SKT Sakti Chhattisgarh 06:48 06:50 2min 50 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
4. BUA Baradwar Chhattisgarh 07:02 07:04 2min 64 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
5. CPH Champa Junction Chhattisgarh 07:19 07:24 5min 80 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
6. NIA Janjgir Naila Chhattisgarh 07:33 07:35 2min 91 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
7. AKT Akaltara Chhattisgarh 07:47 07:49 2min 106 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
8. BSP Bilaspur Junction Chhattisgarh 08:35 08:45 10min 133 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
9. BYT Bhatapara Chhattisgarh 09:23 09:25 2min 178 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
10. TLD Tilda Neora Chhattisgarh 09:44 09:46 2min 204 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
11. R Raipur Junction Chhattisgarh 10:25 10:30 5min 242 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
12. DURG Durg Junction Chhattisgarh 11:25 11:30 5min 279 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
13. RJN Raj Nandgaon Chhattisgarh 11:52 11:54 2min 310 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
14. DGG Dongargarh Chhattisgarh 12:15 12:17 2min 341 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
15. G Gondia Junction Maharashtra 13:30 Ends 415 Km Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa

Raigarh to Gondia Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 02069, Raigarh Gondia Covid 19 Jan Shatabdi Special. This train operates between Raigarh and Gondia Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Raigarh Gondia Covid 19 Jan Shatabdi Special stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Raigarh and Gondia Junction is 259 miles or 415 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Raigarh to Gondia Junction
Return Trains from Gondia Junction to Raigarh

Train No. 02069, Raigarh Gondia Covid 19 Jan Shatabdi Special RIG to G

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 02069, RAIGARH GONDIA COVID 19 JAN SHATABDI SPECIAL. Details about the RAIGARH GONDIA COVID 19 JAN SHATABDI SPECIAL including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.