Given below is details about Train Number 19322, RAJENDRA NAGAR TERMINAL INDORE EXPRESS running between Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) and Indore Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.19322, Rajendra Nagar Terminal Indore Express
ScheduleMon
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance878 miles / 1404 km
Run Time 1 Day(s) 4 Hour(s) 30 Mins
Stops15
Avg. Speed49 kmph

Departure Days From Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) Railway Station - Monday

The table below shows the time schedule of Rajendra Nagar Terminal Indore Express, Train number 19322. Timing of Rajendra Nagar Terminal Indore Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna)

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. RJPB Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) Bihar Starts 10:45 NA Origin Mo
2. PNBE Patna Junction Bihar 11:00 11:10 10min 2 Km Mo
3. DDU Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction Uttar Pradesh 14:59 15:09 10min 210 Km Mo
4. BSB Varanasi Junction Uttar Pradesh 15:50 16:00 10min 228 Km Mo
5. JNU Jaunpur Junction Uttar Pradesh 16:50 16:52 2min 286 Km Mo
6. ABP Akbarpur Junction Uttar Pradesh 17:52 17:54 2min 363 Km Mo
7. FD Faizabad Junction Uttar Pradesh 18:55 19:00 5min 424 Km Mo
8. LKO Lucknow Charbagh NR Uttar Pradesh 22:25 22:55 30min 551 Km Mo
9. CNB Kanpur Central Uttar Pradesh 00:30 00:40 10min 625 Km Tu
10. ORAI Orai Uttar Pradesh 02:06 02:08 2min 731 Km Tu
11. JHS Jhansi Junction Uttar Pradesh 04:35 04:45 10min 845 Km Tu
12. BINA Bina Junction Madhya Pradesh 07:05 07:10 5min 997 Km Tu
13. BPL Bhopal Junction Madhya Pradesh 09:30 09:40 10min 1136 Km Tu
14. SJP Shujalpur Madhya Pradesh 11:01 11:03 2min 1219 Km Tu
15. UJN Ujjain Junction Madhya Pradesh 12:45 13:05 20min 1322 Km Tu
16. DWX Dewas Junction Madhya Pradesh 13:52 13:54 2min 1362 Km Tu
17. INDB Indore Junction Madhya Pradesh 15:20 Ends 1404 Km Tu

Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) to Indore Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 19322, Rajendra Nagar Terminal Indore Express. This train operates between Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) and Indore Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Rajendra Nagar Terminal Indore Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) and Indore Junction is 878 miles or 1404 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) to Indore Junction
Return Trains from Indore Junction to Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna)

Train No. 19322, Rajendra Nagar Terminal Indore Express RJPB to INDB

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 19322, RAJENDRA NAGAR TERMINAL INDORE EXPRESS. Details about the RAJENDRA NAGAR TERMINAL INDORE EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.