Given below is details about Train Number 09076, RAMNAGAR BANDRA COVID 19 SUPER FAST SPECIAL running between Ramnagar and Bandra Terminus stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.09076, Ramnagar Bandra Covid 19 Super Fast Special
ScheduleFri
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance1024 miles / 1638 km
Run Time 1 Day(s) 4 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops26
Avg. Speed58 kmph

Departure Days From Ramnagar Railway Station - Friday

The table below shows the time schedule of Ramnagar Bandra Covid 19 Super Fast Special, Train number 09076. Timing of Ramnagar Bandra Covid 19 Super Fast Special train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Ramnagar

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. RMR Ramnagar Uttarakhand Starts 16:35 NA Origin Fr
2. KPV Kashipur Junction Uttarakhand 16:59 17:04 5min 27 Km Fr
3. BPZ Bazpur Uttarakhand 17:21 17:23 2min 47 Km Fr
4. LKU Lal Kuan Junction Uttarakhand 18:30 18:35 5min 86 Km Fr
5. KHH Kichha Uttar Pradesh 19:03 19:05 2min 103 Km Fr
6. BHI Baheri Uttar Pradesh 19:23 19:28 5min 119 Km Fr
7. IZN Izzatnagar Uttar Pradesh 20:07 20:09 2min 163 Km Fr
8. BRY Bareilly Junction Uttar Pradesh 20:42 20:47 5min 170 Km Fr
9. BEM Budaun Uttar Pradesh 21:25 21:30 5min 213 Km Fr
10. KSJ Kasganj Junction Uttar Pradesh 22:55 23:05 10min 276 Km Fr
11. HTC Hathras City Uttar Pradesh 23:48 23:50 2min 339 Km Fr
12. MTJ Mathura Junction Uttar Pradesh 01:10 01:15 5min 381 Km Sa
13. AH Achhnera Junction Uttar Pradesh 02:10 02:20 10min 416 Km Sa
14. BTE Bharatpur Junction Rajasthan 03:18 03:20 2min 443 Km Sa
15. GGC Gangapur City Rajasthan 04:30 04:35 5min 563 Km Sa
16. SWM Sawai Madhopur Rajasthan 05:13 05:15 2min 626 Km Sa
17. KOTA Kota Junction Rajasthan 06:25 06:35 10min 734 Km Sa
18. RMA Ramganj Mandi Junction Rajasthan 07:20 07:22 2min 806 Km Sa
19. NAD Nagda Junction Madhya Pradesh 09:33 09:35 2min 959 Km Sa
20. RTM Ratlam Junction Madhya Pradesh 10:10 10:30 20min 1000 Km Sa
21. DHD Dahod Gujarat 11:52 11:54 2min 1114 Km Sa
22. GDA Godhra Junction Gujarat 13:25 13:27 2min 1186 Km Sa
23. BRC Vadodara Junction Gujarat 14:35 14:45 10min 1258 Km Sa
24. BH Bharuch Junction Gujarat 15:46 15:48 2min 1328 Km Sa
25. ST Surat Gujarat 16:50 16:55 5min 1387 Km Sa
26. VAPI Vapi Gujarat 18:08 18:10 2min 1482 Km Sa
27. BVI Borivali Maharashtra 20:08 20:10 2min 1620 Km Sa
28. BDTS Bandra Terminus Maharashtra 20:55 Ends 1638 Km Sa

Ramnagar to Bandra Terminus - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 09076, Ramnagar Bandra Covid 19 Super Fast Special. This train operates between Ramnagar and Bandra Terminus. Map also shows all the stations where Ramnagar Bandra Covid 19 Super Fast Special stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Ramnagar and Bandra Terminus is 1024 miles or 1638 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Ramnagar to Bandra Terminus
Return Trains from Bandra Terminus to Ramnagar

Train No. 09076, Ramnagar Bandra Covid 19 Super Fast Special RMR to BDTS

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 09076, RAMNAGAR BANDRA COVID 19 SUPER FAST SPECIAL. Details about the RAMNAGAR BANDRA COVID 19 SUPER FAST SPECIAL including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.