Given below is details about Train Number 53034, RAMPURHAT AZIMGANJ PASSENGER running between Rampur Hat Junction and Azimganj Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.53034, Rampurhat Azimganj Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance37 miles / 59 km
Run Time 1 Hour(s) 45 Mins
Stops9
Avg. Speed34 kmph

Departure Days From Rampur Hat Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Rampurhat Azimganj Passenger, Train number 53034. Timing of Rampurhat Azimganj Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Rampur Hat Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. RPH Rampur Hat Junction West Bengal Starts 15:45 NA Origin Daily
2. SDLE Swadinpur West Bengal 15:52 15:53 1min 7 Km Daily
3. NHT Nalhati Junction West Bengal 16:02 16:04 2min 14 Km Daily
4. TKP Takipur West Bengal 16:13 16:14 1min 21 Km Daily
5. LAP Lohapur West Bengal 16:22 16:23 1min 27 Km Daily
6. MGAE Morgram West Bengal 16:30 16:31 1min 33 Km Daily
7. SDI Sagardighi West Bengal 16:40 16:41 1min 40 Km Daily
8. BAA Barala West Bengal 16:50 16:51 1min 48 Km Daily
9. GSGB Gosaingram West Bengal 16:57 16:58 1min 52 Km Daily
10. ACLE Azimganj City West Bengal 17:14 17:15 1min 58 Km Daily
11. AZ Azimganj Junction West Bengal 17:30 Ends 59 Km Daily

Rampur Hat Junction to Azimganj Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 53034, Rampurhat Azimganj Passenger. This train operates between Rampur Hat Junction and Azimganj Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Rampurhat Azimganj Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Rampur Hat Junction and Azimganj Junction is 37 miles or 59 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Rampur Hat Junction to Azimganj Junction
Return Trains from Azimganj Junction to Rampur Hat Junction

Train No. 53034, Rampurhat Azimganj Passenger RPH to AZ

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 53034, RAMPURHAT AZIMGANJ PASSENGER. Details about the RAMPURHAT AZIMGANJ PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.