Given below is details about Train Number 12166, RATNAGIRI SUPER FAST EXPRESS running between Manduadih and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.12166, Ratnagiri Super Fast Express
ScheduleTue, Fri & Sat
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance928 miles / 1484 km
Run Time 1 Day(s) 1 Hour(s) 30 Mins
Stops14
Avg. Speed58 kmph

Departure Days From Manduadih Railway Station - Tuesday, Friday & Saturday

The table below shows the time schedule of Ratnagiri Super Fast Express, Train number 12166. Timing of Ratnagiri Super Fast Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Manduadih

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. MUV Manduadih Uttar Pradesh Starts 20:00 NA Origin Tu, Fr & Sa
2. BOY Bhadohi Uttar Pradesh 20:58 21:00 2min 41 Km Tu, Fr & Sa
3. JNH Janghai Junction Uttar Pradesh 21:26 21:28 2min 72 Km Tu, Fr & Sa
4. PRYJ Prayagraj Junction Uttar Pradesh 23:00 23:30 30min 132 Km Tu, Fr & Sa
5. STA Satna Junction Madhya Pradesh 02:08 02:10 2min 315 Km Su, We & Sa
6. KTE Katni Junction Madhya Pradesh 03:28 03:30 2min 413 Km Su, We & Sa
7. JBP Jabalpur Junction Madhya Pradesh 05:00 05:10 10min 504 Km Su, We & Sa
8. ET Itarsi Junction Madhya Pradesh 08:55 09:05 10min 749 Km Su, We & Sa
9. BSL Bhusaval Junction Maharashtra 13:40 13:45 5min 1056 Km Su, We & Sa
10. JL Jalgaon Junction Maharashtra 14:13 14:15 2min 1080 Km Su, We & Sa
11. MMR Manmad Junction Maharashtra 15:55 16:00 5min 1240 Km Su, We & Sa
12. NK Nasik Road Maharashtra 16:55 17:00 5min 1313 Km Su, We & Sa
13. IGP Igatpuri Maharashtra 18:25 18:30 5min 1364 Km Su, We & Sa
14. KYN Kalyan Junction Maharashtra 20:27 20:30 3min 1447 Km Su, We & Sa
15. TNA Thane Maharashtra 20:51 20:54 3min 1467 Km Su, We & Sa
16. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Maharashtra 21:30 Ends 1484 Km Su, We & Sa

Manduadih to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 12166, Ratnagiri Super Fast Express. This train operates between Manduadih and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. Map also shows all the stations where Ratnagiri Super Fast Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Manduadih and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus is 928 miles or 1484 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Manduadih to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Return Trains from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Manduadih

Train No. 12166, Ratnagiri Super Fast Express MUV to LTT

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 12166, RATNAGIRI SUPER FAST EXPRESS. Details about the RATNAGIRI SUPER FAST EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.