Given below is details about Train Number 54464, RISHIKESH BANDIKUI PASSENGER running between Rishikesh and Chandausi Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.54464, Rishikesh Bandikui Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance146 miles / 233 km
Run Time 10 Hour(s) 45 Mins
Stops34
Avg. Speed21 kmph

Departure Days From Rishikesh Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Rishikesh Bandikui Passenger, Train number 54464. Timing of Rishikesh Bandikui Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Rishikesh

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. RKSH Rishikesh Uttarakhand Starts 11:50 NA Origin Daily
2. VRH Virbhadra Uttarakhand 12:01 12:02 1min 5 Km Daily
3. RWL Raiwala Junction Uttarakhand 12:13 12:15 2min 12 Km Daily
4. MOTC Motichur Uttarakhand 12:27 12:29 2min 18 Km Daily
5. HW Haridwar Uttarakhand 12:50 12:58 8min 23 Km Daily
6. JWP Jwalapur Uttarakhand 13:04 13:06 2min 27 Km Daily
7. IKK Ikkar Uttarakhand 13:13 13:15 2min 31 Km Daily
8. PRI Pathri Uttarakhand 13:20 13:22 2min 36 Km Daily
9. ATMO Aithal Uttarakhand 13:30 13:32 2min 42 Km Daily
10. LRJ Laksar Junction Uttarakhand 14:42 14:50 8min 50 Km Daily
11. RSI Raisi Uttarakhand 15:00 15:01 1min 58 Km Daily
12. BLW Balawali Uttar Pradesh 15:10 15:12 2min 66 Km Daily
13. CNK Chandok Uttar Pradesh 15:21 15:23 2min 73 Km Daily
14. MZM Muazzampur Narayan Junction Uttar Pradesh 15:32 15:34 2min 80 Km Daily
15. FZL Fazalpur Uttar Pradesh 15:43 15:44 1min 86 Km Daily
16. NBD Najibabad Junction Uttar Pradesh 15:57 16:02 5min 91 Km Daily
17. MSDR Murshadpur Uttar Pradesh 16:09 16:11 2min 98 Km Daily
18. BEK Bundki Uttar Pradesh 16:19 16:21 2min 104 Km Daily
19. NGG Nagina Uttar Pradesh 16:32 16:34 2min 113 Km Daily
20. PNI Puraini Uttar Pradesh 16:42 16:44 2min 119 Km Daily
21. HBW Habibwala Uttar Pradesh 16:52 16:54 2min 125 Km Daily
22. DPR Dhampur Uttar Pradesh 17:00 17:05 5min 130 Km Daily
23. CAJ Chakraj Mal Uttar Pradesh 17:17 17:19 2min 137 Km Daily
24. SEO Seohara Uttar Pradesh 17:25 17:30 5min 144 Km Daily
25. MWE Mewa Nawada Uttar Pradesh 17:49 17:50 1min 154 Km Daily
26. KNT Kanth Uttar Pradesh 17:57 18:02 5min 160 Km Daily
27. MTB Matlabpur Uttar Pradesh 18:16 18:18 2min 169 Km Daily
28. AWP Aghwanpur Uttar Pradesh 18:33 18:35 2min 179 Km Daily
29. HRH Harthala Uttar Pradesh 18:43 18:45 2min 184 Km Daily
30. MB Moradabad Junction Uttar Pradesh 20:50 21:00 10min 190 Km Daily
31. MCV Macharya Uttar Pradesh 21:14 21:16 2min 198 Km Daily
32. KD Kundarkhi Uttar Pradesh 21:28 21:30 2min 208 Km Daily
33. RJK Raja Ka Sahaspur Junction Uttar Pradesh 21:40 21:42 2min 214 Km Daily
34. JRJ Jargaon Uttar Pradesh 21:53 21:55 2min 222 Km Daily
35. GTF Gumthal Uttar Pradesh 22:13 22:15 2min 230 Km Daily
36. CH Chandausi Junction Uttar Pradesh 22:45 Ends 233 Km Daily

Rishikesh to Chandausi Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 54464, Rishikesh Bandikui Passenger. This train operates between Rishikesh and Chandausi Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Rishikesh Bandikui Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Rishikesh and Chandausi Junction is 146 miles or 233 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Return Trains from Chandausi Junction to Rishikesh

Train No. 54464, Rishikesh Bandikui Passenger RKSH to CH

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 54464, RISHIKESH BANDIKUI PASSENGER. Details about the RISHIKESH BANDIKUI PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.