Given below is details about Train Number 54770, ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSENGER running between Rohtak Junction and Tilak Bridge stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.54770, Rohtak Tilak Bridge Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance46 miles / 74 km
Run Time 2 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops18
Avg. Speed30 kmph

Departure Days From Rohtak Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Rohtak Tilak Bridge Passenger, Train number 54770. Timing of Rohtak Tilak Bridge Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Rohtak Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. ROK Rohtak Junction Haryana Starts 06:15 NA Origin Daily
2. ABO Asthal Bohar Junction Haryana 06:21 06:22 1min 6 Km Daily
3. KRZ Kharawar Haryana 06:29 06:30 1min 12 Km Daily
4. ISM Ismaila Haryana Haryana 06:38 06:39 1min 19 Km Daily
5. SPZ Sampla Haryana 06:44 06:45 1min 22 Km Daily
6. ROHN Rohed Nagar Halt Haryana 06:51 06:52 1min 27 Km Daily
7. ASE Asaudah Haryana 06:58 06:59 1min 32 Km Daily
8. BGZ Bahadurgarh Haryana 07:08 07:09 1min 40 Km Daily
9. GHE Ghevra Delhi 07:17 07:18 1min 47 Km Daily
10. MQC Mundka Delhi 07:23 07:24 1min 50 Km Daily
11. NNO Nangloi Delhi 07:28 07:29 1min 53 Km Daily
12. MGLP Mangolpuri Delhi 07:35 07:36 1min 56 Km Daily
13. SSB Shakur Basti Delhi 07:43 07:45 2min 60 Km Daily
14. DBSI Dayabasti Delhi 07:54 07:55 1min 64 Km Daily
15. VVKP Vivekanand Puri Halt Delhi 07:59 08:00 1min 65 Km Daily
16. DKZ Delhi Kishanganj Delhi 08:04 08:05 1min 67 Km Daily
17. DSB Sadar Bazar Delhi 08:08 08:09 1min 69 Km Daily
18. NDLS New Delhi Delhi 08:23 08:25 2min 71 Km Daily
19. CSB Shivaji Bridge Delhi 08:28 08:29 1min 72 Km Daily
20. TKJ Tilak Bridge Delhi 08:43 Ends 74 Km Daily

Rohtak Junction to Tilak Bridge - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 54770, Rohtak Tilak Bridge Passenger. This train operates between Rohtak Junction and Tilak Bridge. Map also shows all the stations where Rohtak Tilak Bridge Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Rohtak Junction and Tilak Bridge is 46 miles or 74 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Rohtak Junction to Tilak Bridge
Return Trains from Tilak Bridge to Rohtak Junction

Train No. 54770, Rohtak Tilak Bridge Passenger ROK to TKJ

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 54770, ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSENGER. Details about the ROHTAK TILAK BRIDGE PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.