Given below is details about Train Number 64511, SAHARANPUR UNA HIMACHAL MEMU running between Saharanpur Junction and Una Himachal stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.64511, Saharanpur Una Himachal MEMU
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance159 miles / 255 km
Run Time 6 Hour(s) 30 Mins
Stops32
Avg. Speed39 kmph

Departure Days From Saharanpur Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Saharanpur Una Himachal MEMU, Train number 64511. Timing of Saharanpur Una Himachal MEMU train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Saharanpur Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. SRE Saharanpur Junction Uttar Pradesh Starts 06:30 NA Origin Daily
2. PKY Pilkhani Uttar Pradesh 06:40 06:41 1min 8 Km Daily
3. SSW Sarsawa Uttar Pradesh 06:47 06:48 1min 13 Km Daily
4. KNZ Kalanour Haryana 06:57 06:58 1min 24 Km Daily
5. YJUD Yamunanagar Jagadhri Haryana 07:03 07:05 2min 30 Km Daily
6. JUDW Jagadhri Workshop Haryana 07:11 07:12 1min 35 Km Daily
7. DZP Darazpur Haryana 07:17 07:18 1min 40 Km Daily
8. MFB Mustafabad Haryana 07:25 07:26 1min 48 Km Daily
9. RAA Barara Haryana 07:33 07:35 2min 56 Km Daily
10. TDW Tandwal Haryana 07:42 07:43 1min 62 Km Daily
11. KES Kesri Haryana 07:49 07:50 1min 68 Km Daily
12. DOKY Dukheri Haryana 08:00 08:01 1min 74 Km Daily
13. UMB Ambala Cantonment Haryana 08:20 08:50 30min 81 Km Daily
14. UBC Ambala City Haryana 09:00 09:01 1min 89 Km Daily
15. SMU Shambhu Punjab 09:10 09:11 1min 98 Km Daily
16. RPJ Rajpura Junction Punjab 09:18 09:20 2min 109 Km Daily
17. SBJ Sarai Banjara Punjab 09:28 09:30 2min 118 Km Daily
18. SDY Sadhoogarh Punjab 09:44 09:45 1min 127 Km Daily
19. SIR Sirhind Junction Punjab 09:56 10:03 7min 134 Km Daily
20. FGSB Fatehgarh Sahib Punjab 10:09 10:10 1min 138 Km Daily
21. BSPN Bassi Pathanan Punjab 10:15 10:17 2min 143 Km Daily
22. NGWN Noganwan Punjab 10:25 10:26 1min 150 Km Daily
23. NMDA New Morinda 10:33 10:34 1min 155 Km Daily
24. MRND Morinda Junction Punjab 10:38 10:39 1min 158 Km Daily
25. KRLI Kurali Punjab 10:47 10:48 1min 166 Km Daily
26. MNPR Mianpur Punjab 10:57 10:58 1min 175 Km Daily
27. RPAR Rupnagar Punjab 11:05 11:07 2min 183 Km Daily
28. GANL Ghanauli Punjab 11:18 11:19 1min 192 Km Daily
29. BARJ Bharatgarh Punjab 11:29 11:30 1min 201 Km Daily
30. KART Kiratpur Sahib Punjab 11:39 11:41 2min 210 Km Daily
31. ANSB Anandpur Sahib Punjab 11:50 11:52 2min 218 Km Daily
32. NLDM Nangal Dam Punjab 12:20 12:30 10min 238 Km Daily
33. MTPR Rai Maihatpur Himachal Pradesh 12:40 12:41 1min 245 Km Daily
34. UHL Una Himachal Himachal Pradesh 13:00 Ends 255 Km Daily

Saharanpur Junction to Una Himachal - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 64511, Saharanpur Una Himachal MEMU. This train operates between Saharanpur Junction and Una Himachal. Map also shows all the stations where Saharanpur Una Himachal MEMU stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Saharanpur Junction and Una Himachal is 159 miles or 255 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Saharanpur Junction to Una Himachal
Return Trains from Una Himachal to Saharanpur Junction

Train No. 64511, Saharanpur Una Himachal MEMU SRE to UHL

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 64511, SAHARANPUR UNA HIMACHAL MEMU. Details about the SAHARANPUR UNA HIMACHAL MEMU including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.