Given below is details about Train Number 05273, SATYAGRAH COVID 19 SPECIAL running between Raxaul Junction and Anand Vihar Terminus stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.05273, Satyagrah Covid 19 Special
ScheduleDaily
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance599 miles / 958 km
Run Time 1 Day(s) 30 Mins
Stops42
Avg. Speed39 kmph

Departure Days From Raxaul Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Satyagrah Covid 19 Special, Train number 05273. Timing of Satyagrah Covid 19 Special train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Raxaul Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. RXL Raxaul Junction Bihar Starts 08:30 NA Origin Daily
2. RGH Ramgarhwa Bihar 08:41 08:43 2min 14 Km Daily
3. SGL Sagauli Junction Bihar 09:00 09:02 2min 29 Km Daily
4. MJL Majhowlia Bihar 09:17 09:19 2min 42 Km Daily
5. BTH Bettiah Bihar 09:27 09:30 3min 51 Km Daily
6. CAI Chanpatia Bihar 09:49 09:51 2min 68 Km Daily
7. NKE Narkatiaganj Junction Bihar 10:15 10:20 5min 88 Km Daily
8. HIR Harinagar Bihar 10:40 10:42 2min 103 Km Daily
9. BRU Bhairoganj Bihar 10:52 10:54 2min 111 Km Daily
10. BUG Bagaha Bihar 11:06 11:09 3min 130 Km Daily
11. PNYA Paniahwa Uttar Pradesh 12:58 13:00 2min 152 Km Daily
12. KZA Khadda Uttar Pradesh 13:12 13:14 2min 159 Km Daily
13. SBZ Siswa Bazar Uttar Pradesh 13:31 13:33 2min 173 Km Daily
14. GH Ghughuli Uttar Pradesh 13:46 13:48 2min 184 Km Daily
15. CPJ Kaptanganj Junction Uttar Pradesh 14:09 14:14 5min 199 Km Daily
16. PPC Pipraich Uttar Pradesh 14:37 14:39 2min 219 Km Daily
17. GKP Gorakhpur Junction Uttar Pradesh 15:25 15:40 15min 238 Km Daily
18. KLD Khalilabad Uttar Pradesh 16:18 16:20 2min 272 Km Daily
19. BST Basti Uttar Pradesh 16:49 16:52 3min 302 Km Daily
20. BV Babhnan Uttar Pradesh 17:18 17:20 2min 332 Km Daily
21. MSW Maskanwa Uttar Pradesh 17:40 17:42 2min 348 Km Daily
22. MUR Mankapur Junction Uttar Pradesh 17:56 17:58 2min 363 Km Daily
23. GD Gonda Junction Uttar Pradesh 18:40 18:50 10min 391 Km Daily
24. CLJ Colonelganj Uttar Pradesh 19:14 19:16 2min 420 Km Daily
25. JLD Jarwal Road Uttar Pradesh 19:32 19:34 2min 437 Km Daily
26. BUW Burhwal Junction Uttar Pradesh 19:58 20:03 5min 453 Km Daily
27. TSF Tahsil Fatehpur Uttar Pradesh 20:24 20:26 2min 475 Km Daily
28. MMB Mahmudabad Avadh Uttar Pradesh 20:52 20:54 2min 492 Km Daily
29. BVN Biswan Uttar Pradesh 21:26 21:28 2min 518 Km Daily
30. STP Sitapur Uttar Pradesh 22:43 22:53 10min 552 Km Daily
31. SPC Sitapur City Junction Uttar Pradesh 23:15 23:20 5min 556 Km Daily
32. ROZA Roza Junction Uttar Pradesh 00:50 00:55 5min 635 Km Daily
33. SPN Shahjahanpur Uttar Pradesh 01:09 01:11 2min 643 Km Daily
34. BE Bareilly Junction Uttar Pradesh 02:18 02:23 5min 713 Km Daily
35. RMU Rampur Junction Uttar Pradesh 03:19 03:21 2min 777 Km Daily
36. MB Moradabad Junction Uttar Pradesh 04:07 04:15 8min 804 Km Daily
37. AMRO Amroha Uttar Pradesh 04:43 04:45 2min 834 Km Daily
38. GJL Gajraula Junction Uttar Pradesh 05:08 05:10 2min 857 Km Daily
39. GMS Garhmuktesar Uttar Pradesh 05:30 05:32 2min 878 Km Daily
40. HPU Hapur Junction Uttar Pradesh 07:03 07:05 2min 908 Km Daily
41. PKW Pilkhua Uttar Pradesh 07:21 07:23 2min 919 Km Daily
42. GZB Ghaziabad Junction Uttar Pradesh 08:14 08:16 2min 945 Km Daily
43. SBB Sahibabad Junction Uttar Pradesh 08:31 08:33 2min 952 Km Daily
44. ANVT Anand Vihar Terminus Delhi 09:00 Ends 958 Km Daily

Raxaul Junction to Anand Vihar Terminus - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 05273, Satyagrah Covid 19 Special. This train operates between Raxaul Junction and Anand Vihar Terminus. Map also shows all the stations where Satyagrah Covid 19 Special stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Raxaul Junction and Anand Vihar Terminus is 599 miles or 958 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Raxaul Junction to Anand Vihar Terminus
Return Trains from Anand Vihar Terminus to Raxaul Junction

Train No. 05273, Satyagrah Covid 19 Special RXL to ANVT

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 05273, SATYAGRAH COVID 19 SPECIAL. Details about the SATYAGRAH COVID 19 SPECIAL including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.