Given below is details about Train Number 05274, SATYAGRAH COVID 19 SPECIAL running between Anand Vihar Terminus and Raxaul Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.05274, Satyagrah Covid 19 Special
ScheduleDaily
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance598 miles / 956 km
Run Time 1 Day(s)
Stops42
Avg. Speed40 kmph

Departure Days From Anand Vihar Terminus Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Satyagrah Covid 19 Special, Train number 05274. Timing of Satyagrah Covid 19 Special train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Anand Vihar Terminus

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. ANVT Anand Vihar Terminus Delhi Starts 17:30 NA Origin Daily
2. SBB Sahibabad Junction Uttar Pradesh 17:44 17:46 2min 6 Km Daily
3. GZB Ghaziabad Junction Uttar Pradesh 18:04 18:06 2min 13 Km Daily
4. PKW Pilkhua Uttar Pradesh 18:32 18:34 2min 38 Km Daily
5. HPU Hapur Junction Uttar Pradesh 18:48 18:50 2min 50 Km Daily
6. GMS Garhmuktesar Uttar Pradesh 19:16 19:18 2min 80 Km Daily
7. GJL Gajraula Junction Uttar Pradesh 19:38 19:40 2min 100 Km Daily
8. AMRO Amroha Uttar Pradesh 20:00 20:02 2min 123 Km Daily
9. MB Moradabad Junction Uttar Pradesh 20:47 20:55 8min 154 Km Daily
10. RMU Rampur Junction Uttar Pradesh 21:22 21:24 2min 181 Km Daily
11. BE Bareilly Junction Uttar Pradesh 22:17 22:22 5min 244 Km Daily
12. SPN Shahjahanpur Uttar Pradesh 23:39 23:41 2min 315 Km Daily
13. ROZA Roza Junction Uttar Pradesh 23:53 23:55 2min 322 Km Daily
14. SPC Sitapur City Junction Uttar Pradesh 02:30 02:35 5min 401 Km Daily
15. STP Sitapur Uttar Pradesh 03:00 03:10 10min 406 Km Daily
16. BVN Biswan Uttar Pradesh 03:42 03:44 2min 440 Km Daily
17. MMB Mahmudabad Avadh Uttar Pradesh 04:06 04:08 2min 466 Km Daily
18. TSF Tahsil Fatehpur Uttar Pradesh 04:24 04:26 2min 482 Km Daily
19. BUW Burhwal Junction Uttar Pradesh 05:00 05:05 5min 504 Km Daily
20. JLD Jarwal Road Uttar Pradesh 05:20 05:22 2min 520 Km Daily
21. CLJ Colonelganj Uttar Pradesh 05:38 05:40 2min 537 Km Daily
22. GD Gonda Junction Uttar Pradesh 06:10 06:20 10min 565 Km Daily
23. MUR Mankapur Junction Uttar Pradesh 06:42 06:44 2min 593 Km Daily
24. MSW Maskanwa Uttar Pradesh 07:00 07:02 2min 608 Km Daily
25. BV Babhnan Uttar Pradesh 07:16 07:18 2min 624 Km Daily
26. BST Basti Uttar Pradesh 07:50 07:53 3min 655 Km Daily
27. KLD Khalilabad Uttar Pradesh 08:28 08:30 2min 684 Km Daily
28. GKP Gorakhpur Junction Uttar Pradesh 10:20 10:30 10min 718 Km Daily
29. PPC Pipraich Uttar Pradesh 10:59 11:01 2min 738 Km Daily
30. CPJ Kaptanganj Junction Uttar Pradesh 11:27 11:32 5min 757 Km Daily
31. GH Ghughuli Uttar Pradesh 11:49 11:51 2min 772 Km Daily
32. SBZ Siswa Bazar Uttar Pradesh 12:12 12:14 2min 784 Km Daily
33. KZA Khadda Uttar Pradesh 12:33 12:35 2min 798 Km Daily
34. PNYA Paniahwa Uttar Pradesh 12:59 13:01 2min 804 Km Daily
35. BUG Bagaha Bihar 13:29 13:32 3min 827 Km Daily
36. BRU Bhairoganj Bihar 13:46 13:48 2min 845 Km Daily
37. HIR Harinagar Bihar 13:58 14:00 2min 853 Km Daily
38. NKE Narkatiaganj Junction Bihar 14:20 14:25 5min 869 Km Daily
39. CAI Chanpatia Bihar 14:39 14:41 2min 888 Km Daily
40. BTH Bettiah Bihar 15:07 15:09 2min 905 Km Daily
41. MJL Majhowlia Bihar 15:18 15:20 2min 914 Km Daily
42. SGL Sagauli Junction Bihar 15:32 15:37 5min 927 Km Daily
43. RGH Ramgarhwa Bihar 15:51 15:54 3min 942 Km Daily
44. RXL Raxaul Junction Bihar 17:38 Ends 956 Km Daily

Anand Vihar Terminus to Raxaul Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 05274, Satyagrah Covid 19 Special. This train operates between Anand Vihar Terminus and Raxaul Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Satyagrah Covid 19 Special stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Anand Vihar Terminus and Raxaul Junction is 598 miles or 956 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Anand Vihar Terminus to Raxaul Junction
Return Trains from Raxaul Junction to Anand Vihar Terminus

Train No. 05274, Satyagrah Covid 19 Special ANVT to RXL

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 05274, SATYAGRAH COVID 19 SPECIAL. Details about the SATYAGRAH COVID 19 SPECIAL including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.