Given below is details about Train Number 13119, SEALDAH ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL EXPRESS running between Sealdah and Anand Vihar Terminus stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.13119, Sealdah Anand Vihar Terminal Express
ScheduleThu & Sun
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance1026 miles / 1642 km
Run Time 1 Day(s) 13 Hour(s) 45 Mins
Stops87
Avg. Speed43 kmph

Departure Days From Sealdah Railway Station - Thursday & Sunday

The table below shows the time schedule of Sealdah Anand Vihar Terminal Express, Train number 13119. Timing of Sealdah Anand Vihar Terminal Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Sealdah

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. SDAH Sealdah West Bengal Starts 21:15 NA Origin Su & Th
2. BNXR Bidhan Nagar Road West Bengal 21:23 21:24 1min 7 Km Su & Th
3. DAKE Dakshineswar West Bengal 21:38 21:39 1min 16 Km Su & Th
4. BWN Barddhaman Junction West Bengal 22:57 23:02 5min 108 Km Su & Th
5. GKH Guskara West Bengal 23:35 23:36 1min 141 Km Su & Th
6. BHP Bolpur Shantiniketan West Bengal 00:01 00:06 5min 160 Km Mo & Fr
7. PNE Prantik West Bengal 00:14 00:15 1min 164 Km Mo & Fr
8. AMP Ahmadpur Junction West Bengal 00:31 00:32 1min 179 Km Mo & Fr
9. SNT Sainthia Junction West Bengal 00:47 00:48 1min 192 Km Mo & Fr
10. RPH Rampur Hat Junction West Bengal 01:15 01:20 5min 220 Km Mo & Fr
11. NHT Nalhati Junction West Bengal 01:34 01:36 2min 234 Km Mo & Fr
12. MRR Murarai West Bengal 01:49 01:50 1min 251 Km Mo & Fr
13. RJG Rajgram West Bengal 02:19 02:20 1min 263 Km Mo & Fr
14. PKR Pakur Jharkhand 02:33 02:35 2min 275 Km Mo & Fr
15. KLP Kotalpukur Jharkhand 02:56 02:57 1min 287 Km Mo & Fr
16. BHW Barharwa Junction Jharkhand 03:21 03:26 5min 303 Km Mo & Fr
17. TPH Tinpahar Junction Jharkhand 03:41 03:42 1min 320 Km Mo & Fr
18. TLJ Taljhari Jharkhand 03:55 03:56 1min 329 Km Mo & Fr
19. SLJ Sakrigali Jharkhand 04:16 04:17 1min 350 Km Mo & Fr
20. SBG Sahibganj Jharkhand 04:35 04:40 5min 358 Km Mo & Fr
21. MZC Mirza Cheuki Bihar 04:55 04:56 1min 373 Km Mo & Fr
22. PPT Pirpainti Bihar 05:07 05:08 1min 381 Km Mo & Fr
23. SVRP Shivanarayanpur Bihar 05:20 05:21 1min 390 Km Mo & Fr
24. BKSL Bikramshila Bihar 05:30 05:31 1min 396 Km Mo & Fr
25. CLG Kahalgaon Bihar 05:43 05:44 1min 401 Km Mo & Fr
26. EKC Ekchari Bihar 05:53 05:54 1min 406 Km Mo & Fr
27. GGA Ghogha Bihar 06:03 06:04 1min 411 Km Mo & Fr
28. SBO Sabaur Bihar 06:22 06:23 1min 424 Km Mo & Fr
29. BGP Bhagalpur Junction Bihar 06:40 06:50 10min 432 Km Mo & Fr
30. NAT Nathnagar Bihar 06:57 06:58 1min 436 Km Mo & Fr
31. MPY Murarpur Bihar 07:07 07:08 1min 441 Km Mo & Fr
32. AKN Akbarnagar Bihar 07:17 07:18 1min 446 Km Mo & Fr
33. SGG Sultanganj Bihar 07:30 07:31 1min 457 Km Mo & Fr
34. BUP Bariarpur Bihar 07:55 07:56 1min 474 Km Mo & Fr
35. RPUR Ratanpur Bihar 08:04 08:05 1min 479 Km Mo & Fr
36. JMP Jamalpur Junction Bihar 08:20 08:30 10min 485 Km Mo & Fr
37. DRTP Dasharathpur Bihar 08:39 08:40 1min 492 Km Mo & Fr
38. DRH Dharhara Bihar 08:50 08:51 1min 497 Km Mo & Fr
39. AHA Abhaipur Bihar 09:04 09:05 1min 507 Km Mo & Fr
40. KJH Kajra Bihar 09:14 09:15 1min 515 Km Mo & Fr
41. KIUL Kiul Junction Bihar 10:22 10:30 8min 530 Km Mo & Fr
42. LKR Luckeesarai Junction Bihar 10:35 10:37 2min 532 Km Mo & Fr
43. BRYA Barhiya Bihar 10:51 10:53 2min 547 Km Mo & Fr
44. HTZ Hathidah Junction Bihar 11:04 11:06 2min 557 Km Mo & Fr
45. MKA Mokama Junction Bihar 11:37 11:39 2min 564 Km Mo & Fr
46. MOR Mor Bihar 11:45 11:47 2min 572 Km Mo & Fr
47. PHK Punarakh Bihar 11:54 11:56 2min 580 Km Mo & Fr
48. BARH Barh Bihar 12:04 12:06 2min 590 Km Mo & Fr
49. ATL Athmal Gola Bihar 12:14 12:16 2min 599 Km Mo & Fr
50. BKP Bakhtiyarpur Junction Bihar 12:40 12:42 2min 608 Km Mo & Fr
51. KWO Karauta Bihar 12:57 12:59 2min 617 Km Mo & Fr
52. KOO Khusropur Bihar 13:06 13:08 2min 623 Km Mo & Fr
53. HDE Hardas Bigha Bihar 13:14 13:15 1min 626 Km Mo & Fr
54. FUT Fatuha Junction Bihar 13:20 13:22 2min 632 Km Mo & Fr
55. PNC Patna Saheb Bihar 13:38 13:40 2min 644 Km Mo & Fr
56. GZH Gulzarbagh Bihar 14:05 14:07 2min 647 Km Mo & Fr
57. RJPB Rajendra Nagar Terminal (Patna) Bihar 14:16 14:18 2min 651 Km Mo & Fr
58. PNBE Patna Junction Bihar 14:25 14:35 10min 654 Km Mo & Fr
59. PWS Phulwari Sharif Bihar 14:45 14:47 2min 660 Km Mo & Fr
60. DNR Danapur Bihar 14:55 15:05 10min 663 Km Mo & Fr
61. NEO Neora Bihar 15:10 15:12 2min 669 Km Mo & Fr
62. SDE Sadisopur Bihar 15:19 15:20 1min 676 Km Mo & Fr
63. BTA Bihta Bihar 15:25 15:27 2min 681 Km Mo & Fr
64. PAIL Pali Halt Bihar 15:34 15:35 1min 686 Km Mo & Fr
65. KWR Koelwar Bihar 15:39 15:41 2min 689 Km Mo & Fr
66. KUA Kulharia Bihar 15:46 15:48 2min 693 Km Mo & Fr
67. ARA Ara Junction Bihar 15:59 16:04 5min 703 Km Mo & Fr
68. KRS Karisath Bihar 16:10 16:12 2min 713 Km Mo & Fr
69. BEA Bihiya Bihar 16:23 16:25 2min 724 Km Mo & Fr
70. BYN Banahi Bihar 16:33 16:35 2min 730 Km Mo & Fr
71. RPR Raghunathpur Bihar 16:43 16:45 2min 739 Km Mo & Fr
72. TWG Twining Ganj Bihar 16:53 16:55 2min 747 Km Mo & Fr
73. DURE Dumraon Bihar 17:03 17:05 2min 755 Km Mo & Fr
74. BXR Buxar Bihar 17:25 17:30 5min 771 Km Mo & Fr
75. CSA Chausa Bihar 17:37 17:39 2min 782 Km Mo & Fr
76. GMR Gahmar Uttar Pradesh 17:48 17:50 2min 792 Km Mo & Fr
77. BWH Bhadaura Uttar Pradesh 18:08 18:10 2min 799 Km Mo & Fr
78. DLN Dildarnagar Junction Uttar Pradesh 18:20 18:25 5min 807 Km Mo & Fr
79. ZNA Zamania Uttar Pradesh 18:34 18:36 2min 821 Km Mo & Fr
80. SLD Sakaldiha Uttar Pradesh 18:58 19:00 2min 847 Km Mo & Fr
81. DDU Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction Uttar Pradesh 20:37 20:47 10min 861 Km Mo & Fr
82. BSB Varanasi Junction Uttar Pradesh 21:40 21:55 15min 879 Km Mo & Fr
83. SLN Sultanpur Junction Uttar Pradesh 00:08 00:10 2min 1023 Km Tu & Sa
84. LKO Lucknow Charbagh NR Uttar Pradesh 02:43 02:53 10min 1162 Km Tu & Sa
85. HRI Hardoi Uttar Pradesh 04:20 04:22 2min 1264 Km Tu & Sa
86. BE Bareilly Junction Uttar Pradesh 06:15 06:17 2min 1397 Km Tu & Sa
87. MB Moradabad Junction Uttar Pradesh 07:50 07:58 8min 1488 Km Tu & Sa
88. GZB Ghaziabad Junction Uttar Pradesh 10:28 10:30 2min 1629 Km Tu & Sa
89. ANVT Anand Vihar Terminus Delhi 11:05 Ends 1642 Km Tu & Sa

Sealdah to Anand Vihar Terminus - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 13119, Sealdah Anand Vihar Terminal Express. This train operates between Sealdah and Anand Vihar Terminus. Map also shows all the stations where Sealdah Anand Vihar Terminal Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Sealdah and Anand Vihar Terminus is 1026 miles or 1642 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Sealdah to Anand Vihar Terminus
Return Trains from Anand Vihar Terminus to Sealdah

Train No. 13119, Sealdah Anand Vihar Terminal Express SDAH to ANVT

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 13119, SEALDAH ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL EXPRESS. Details about the SEALDAH ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.