Given below is details about Train Number 02173, SHRIDHAM COVID 19 SPECIAL running between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Jabalpur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.02173, Shridham Covid 19 Special
ScheduleDaily
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance644 miles / 1031 km
Run Time 18 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops21
Avg. Speed56 kmph

Departure Days From Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Shridham Covid 19 Special, Train number 02173. Timing of Shridham Covid 19 Special train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Hazrat Nizamuddin

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin Delhi Starts 14:05 NA Origin Daily
2. MTJ Mathura Junction Uttar Pradesh 15:55 16:00 5min 133 Km Daily
3. AGC Agra Cantonment Uttar Pradesh 16:45 16:50 5min 187 Km Daily
4. DHO Dholpur Junction Rajasthan 17:43 17:45 2min 239 Km Daily
5. MRA Morena Madhya Pradesh 18:13 18:15 2min 267 Km Daily
6. GWL Gwalior Junction Madhya Pradesh 19:01 19:03 2min 305 Km Daily
7. DAA Datia Madhya Pradesh 20:04 20:06 2min 379 Km Daily
8. JHS Jhansi Junction Uttar Pradesh 21:05 21:15 10min 404 Km Daily
9. LAR Lalitpur Uttar Pradesh 22:46 22:48 2min 494 Km Daily
10. BINA Bina Junction Madhya Pradesh 00:03 00:05 2min 556 Km Daily
11. BAQ Ganj Basoda Madhya Pradesh 00:38 00:40 2min 602 Km Daily
12. BHS Vidisha Madhya Pradesh 01:07 01:09 2min 641 Km Daily
13. BPL Bhopal Junction Madhya Pradesh 01:55 02:00 5min 695 Km Daily
14. HBJ Habibganj Madhya Pradesh 02:11 02:12 1min 701 Km Daily
15. HBD Hoshangabad Madhya Pradesh 03:13 03:15 2min 768 Km Daily
16. ET Itarsi Junction Madhya Pradesh 04:00 04:10 10min 786 Km Daily
17. PPI Pipariya Madhya Pradesh 05:13 05:15 2min 854 Km Daily
18. GAR Gadarwara Madhya Pradesh 05:53 05:55 2min 903 Km Daily
19. KY Kareli Madhya Pradesh 06:18 06:20 2min 932 Km Daily
20. NU Narsinghpur Madhya Pradesh 06:33 06:35 2min 947 Km Daily
21. SRID Shridham Madhya Pradesh 06:58 07:00 2min 978 Km Daily
22. MML Madan Mahal Madhya Pradesh 07:48 07:50 2min 1028 Km Daily
23. JBP Jabalpur Junction Madhya Pradesh 08:25 Ends 1031 Km Daily

Hazrat Nizamuddin to Jabalpur Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 02173, Shridham Covid 19 Special. This train operates between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Jabalpur Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Shridham Covid 19 Special stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Jabalpur Junction is 644 miles or 1031 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Hazrat Nizamuddin to Jabalpur Junction
Return Trains from Jabalpur Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin

Train No. 02173, Shridham Covid 19 Special NZM to JBP

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 02173, SHRIDHAM COVID 19 SPECIAL. Details about the SHRIDHAM COVID 19 SPECIAL including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.