Given below is details about Train Number 14086, SIRSA EXPRESS running between Sirsa and Tilak Bridge stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.14086, Sirsa Express
ScheduleDaily
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance166 miles / 265 km
Run Time 6 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops18
Avg. Speed42 kmph

Departure Days From Sirsa Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Sirsa Express, Train number 14086. Timing of Sirsa Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Sirsa

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. SSA Sirsa Haryana Starts 03:30 NA Origin Daily
2. DING Ding Haryana 03:50 03:51 1min 25 Km Daily
3. BHT Bhattu Haryana 04:03 04:04 1min 36 Km Daily
4. ADR Mandi Adampur Haryana 04:20 04:21 1min 53 Km Daily
5. HSR Hisar Junction Haryana 04:50 05:00 10min 82 Km Daily
6. STD Satrod Haryana 05:10 05:12 2min 92 Km Daily
7. HNS Hansi Haryana 05:25 05:26 1min 105 Km Daily
8. BWK Bawani Khera Haryana 05:42 05:44 2min 124 Km Daily
9. BNW Bhiwani Junction Haryana 06:20 06:45 25min 142 Km Daily
10. KLNK Kalanaur Kalan Haryana 07:10 07:12 2min 171 Km Daily
11. ROK Rohtak Junction Haryana 07:45 07:47 2min 191 Km Daily
12. SPZ Sampla Haryana 08:02 08:04 2min 213 Km Daily
13. BGZ Bahadurgarh Haryana 08:18 08:20 2min 231 Km Daily
14. NNO Nangloi Delhi 08:33 08:35 2min 244 Km Daily
15. SSB Shakur Basti Delhi 08:58 09:00 2min 251 Km Daily
16. DKZ Delhi Kishanganj Delhi 09:13 09:15 2min 258 Km Daily
17. DSB Sadar Bazar Delhi 09:21 09:22 1min 260 Km Daily
18. NDLS New Delhi Delhi 09:36 09:38 2min 262 Km Daily
19. CSB Shivaji Bridge Delhi 09:43 09:44 1min 263 Km Daily
20. TKJ Tilak Bridge Delhi 09:50 Ends 265 Km Daily

Sirsa to Tilak Bridge - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 14086, Sirsa Express. This train operates between Sirsa and Tilak Bridge. Map also shows all the stations where Sirsa Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Sirsa and Tilak Bridge is 166 miles or 265 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Sirsa to Tilak Bridge
Return Trains from Tilak Bridge to Sirsa

Train No. 14086, Sirsa Express SSA to TKJ

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 14086, SIRSA EXPRESS. Details about the SIRSA EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.