Given below is details about Train Number 03307, SONARDIH PHULWARTANR MEMU SPECIAL running between Dhanbad Junction and Firozpur Cantonment Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.03307, Sonardih Phulwartanr Memu Special
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance1001 miles / 1601 km
Run Time 1 Day(s) 12 Hour(s) 45 Mins
Stops70
Avg. Speed43 kmph

Departure Days From Dhanbad Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Sonardih Phulwartanr Memu Special, Train number 03307. Timing of Sonardih Phulwartanr Memu Special train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Dhanbad Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. DHN Dhanbad Junction Jharkhand Starts 21:50 NA Origin Daily
2. TET Tetulmari Jharkhand 22:03 22:05 2min 9 Km Daily
3. GMO Netaji Subhas Chandra Bose Junction Jharkhand 22:24 22:29 5min 30 Km Daily
4. PNME Parasnath Jharkhand 22:42 22:44 2min 48 Km Daily
5. HZD Hazaribagh Road Jharkhand 23:03 23:05 2min 75 Km Daily
6. KQR Koderma Junction Jharkhand 23:33 23:35 2min 123 Km Daily
7. GAYA Gaya Junction Bihar 01:00 01:05 5min 199 Km Daily
8. AUBR Anugraha Narayan Road Bihar 01:45 01:47 2min 268 Km Daily
9. DOS Dehri On Sone Bihar 02:02 02:04 2min 284 Km Daily
10. SSM Sasaram Junction Bihar 02:16 02:18 2min 302 Km Daily
11. KTQ Kudra Bihar 02:36 02:38 2min 327 Km Daily
12. BBU Bhabua Road Bihar 02:54 02:56 2min 350 Km Daily
13. DDU Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction Uttar Pradesh 04:05 04:25 20min 403 Km Daily
14. KEI Kashi Uttar Pradesh 05:02 05:04 2min 416 Km Daily
15. BSB Varanasi Junction Uttar Pradesh 05:20 05:30 10min 421 Km Daily
16. BTP Babatpur Uttar Pradesh 05:51 05:52 1min 440 Km Daily
17. KSF Khalispur Uttar Pradesh 06:00 06:01 1min 449 Km Daily
18. JLL Jalalganj Uttar Pradesh 06:10 06:11 1min 461 Km Daily
19. ZBD Zafarabad Junction Uttar Pradesh 06:23 06:24 1min 473 Km Daily
20. JNU Jaunpur Junction Uttar Pradesh 06:40 06:42 2min 479 Km Daily
21. MIH Mihrawan Uttar Pradesh 07:08 07:09 1min 491 Km Daily
22. KS Kheta Sarai Uttar Pradesh 07:29 07:30 1min 502 Km Daily
23. SHG Shahganj Junction Uttar Pradesh 07:41 07:46 5min 512 Km Daily
24. BWI Bilwai Uttar Pradesh 07:58 07:59 1min 523 Km Daily
25. MLPR Malipur Uttar Pradesh 08:19 08:20 1min 537 Km Daily
26. ABP Akbarpur Junction Uttar Pradesh 08:47 08:48 1min 556 Km Daily
27. GGJ Goshainganj Uttar Pradesh 09:18 09:19 1min 578 Km Daily
28. BLG Bilhar Ghat Uttar Pradesh 09:50 09:51 1min 595 Km Daily
29. AY Ayodhya Junction Uttar Pradesh 10:20 10:22 2min 610 Km Daily
30. ACND Acharya Narendra Dev Nagar Uttar Pradesh 10:44 10:45 1min 614 Km Daily
31. FD Faizabad Junction Uttar Pradesh 11:00 11:05 5min 617 Km Daily
32. SLW Sohwal Uttar Pradesh 11:26 11:27 1min 632 Km Daily
33. RDL Rudauli Uttar Pradesh 11:47 11:48 1min 655 Km Daily
34. PTH Patranga Uttar Pradesh 12:01 12:02 1min 670 Km Daily
35. DYD Daryabad Uttar Pradesh 12:11 12:12 1min 678 Km Daily
36. BBK Barabanki Junction Uttar Pradesh 14:16 14:18 2min 716 Km Daily
37. LKO Lucknow Charbagh NR Uttar Pradesh 15:25 15:40 15min 745 Km Daily
38. BLM Balamau Junction Uttar Pradesh 16:57 16:59 2min 813 Km Daily
39. HRI Hardoi Uttar Pradesh 17:26 17:28 2min 847 Km Daily
40. AJI Anjhi Shahabad Uttar Pradesh 17:53 17:55 2min 879 Km Daily
41. SPN Shahjahanpur Uttar Pradesh 18:32 18:34 2min 909 Km Daily
42. TLH Tilhar Uttar Pradesh 18:52 18:54 2min 927 Km Daily
43. PMR Pitambarpur Uttar Pradesh 19:24 19:26 2min 960 Km Daily
44. BE Bareilly Junction Uttar Pradesh 19:48 19:50 2min 980 Km Daily
45. MIL Milak Uttar Pradesh 20:21 20:23 2min 1020 Km Daily
46. RMU Rampur Junction Uttar Pradesh 20:46 20:48 2min 1043 Km Daily
47. MB Moradabad Junction Uttar Pradesh 21:32 21:40 8min 1070 Km Daily
48. KNT Kanth Uttar Pradesh 22:13 22:15 2min 1099 Km Daily
49. SEO Seohara Uttar Pradesh 22:31 22:33 2min 1116 Km Daily
50. DPR Dhampur Uttar Pradesh 22:47 22:49 2min 1130 Km Daily
51. NGG Nagina Uttar Pradesh 23:05 23:07 2min 1146 Km Daily
52. NBD Najibabad Junction Uttar Pradesh 23:57 00:02 5min 1168 Km Daily
53. LRJ Laksar Junction Uttarakhand 00:40 00:45 5min 1210 Km Daily
54. RK Roorkee Uttarakhand 01:13 01:18 5min 1228 Km Daily
55. SRE Saharanpur Junction Uttar Pradesh 02:47 03:00 13min 1263 Km Daily
56. YJUD Yamunanagar Jagadhri Haryana 03:26 03:28 2min 1293 Km Daily
57. RAA Barara Haryana 03:47 03:49 2min 1319 Km Daily
58. UMB Ambala Cantonment Haryana 04:25 04:30 5min 1344 Km Daily
59. UBC Ambala City Haryana 04:41 04:43 2min 1352 Km Daily
60. RPJ Rajpura Junction Punjab 04:59 05:01 2min 1372 Km Daily
61. SIR Sirhind Junction Punjab 05:22 05:24 2min 1397 Km Daily
62. GVG Mandi Gobindgarh Punjab 05:31 05:33 2min 1407 Km Daily
63. KNN Khanna Punjab 05:41 05:43 2min 1415 Km Daily
64. LDH Ludhiana Junction Punjab 06:30 06:45 15min 1458 Km Daily
65. PHR Phillaur Junction Punjab 06:59 07:01 2min 1471 Km Daily
66. BZG Bilga Punjab 07:17 07:19 2min 1485 Km Daily
67. NRM Nurmahal Punjab 07:28 07:30 2min 1491 Km Daily
68. NRO Nakodar Junction Punjab 07:44 07:46 2min 1503 Km Daily
69. MQS Malsian Shahkot Punjab 08:03 08:05 2min 1515 Km Daily
70. LNK Lohian Khas Junction Punjab 08:59 09:02 3min 1535 Km Daily
71. MXH Makhu Punjab 09:29 09:31 2min 1559 Km Daily
72. FZR Firozpur Cantonment Junction Punjab 10:40 Ends 1601 Km Daily

Dhanbad Junction to Firozpur Cantonment Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 03307, Sonardih Phulwartanr Memu Special. This train operates between Dhanbad Junction and Firozpur Cantonment Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Sonardih Phulwartanr Memu Special stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Dhanbad Junction and Firozpur Cantonment Junction is 1001 miles or 1601 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Dhanbad Junction to Firozpur Cantonment Junction
Return Trains from Firozpur Cantonment Junction to Dhanbad Junction

Train No. 03307, Sonardih Phulwartanr Memu Special DHN to FZR

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 03307, SONARDIH PHULWARTANR MEMU SPECIAL. Details about the SONARDIH PHULWARTANR MEMU SPECIAL including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.