Given below is details about Train Number 04113, SUBEDARGANJ DEHRADUN SPECIAL running between Subedarganj and Dehradun stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.04113, Subedarganj Dehradun Special
ScheduleMon, Wed & Fri
TypeHoliday Special
Distance536 miles / 858 km
Run Time 16 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops19
Avg. Speed53 kmph

Departure Days From Subedarganj Railway Station - Monday, Wednesday & Friday

The table below shows the time schedule of Subedarganj Dehradun Special, Train number 04113. Timing of Subedarganj Dehradun Special train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Subedarganj

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. SFG Subedarganj Uttar Pradesh Starts 21:00 NA Origin Mo, We & Fr
2. FTP Fatehpur Uttar Pradesh 22:08 22:10 2min 113 Km Mo, We & Fr
3. CNB Kanpur Central Uttar Pradesh 23:15 23:20 5min 191 Km Mo, We & Fr
4. ETW Etawah Junction Uttar Pradesh 00:45 00:47 2min 327 Km Tu, Th & Sa
5. TDL Tundla Junction Uttar Pradesh 02:08 02:10 2min 419 Km Tu, Th & Sa
6. ALJN Aligarh Junction Uttar Pradesh 03:20 03:25 5min 497 Km Tu, Th & Sa
7. RG Rajghat Narora Uttar Pradesh 04:16 04:18 2min 547 Km Tu, Th & Sa
8. BBA Babrala Uttar Pradesh 04:28 04:30 2min 552 Km Tu, Th & Sa
9. BJ Bahjoi Uttar Pradesh 04:54 04:56 2min 579 Km Tu, Th & Sa
10. CH Chandausi Junction Uttar Pradesh 05:25 05:45 20min 596 Km Tu, Th & Sa
11. RJK Raja Ka Sahaspur Junction Uttar Pradesh 06:08 06:10 2min 616 Km Tu, Th & Sa
12. MB Moradabad Junction Uttar Pradesh 06:50 06:58 8min 640 Km Tu, Th & Sa
13. KNT Kanth Uttar Pradesh 07:28 07:30 2min 669 Km Tu, Th & Sa
14. SEO Seohara Uttar Pradesh 07:48 07:50 2min 686 Km Tu, Th & Sa
15. DPR Dhampur Uttar Pradesh 08:05 08:07 2min 699 Km Tu, Th & Sa
16. NGG Nagina Uttar Pradesh 08:23 08:25 2min 716 Km Tu, Th & Sa
17. NBD Najibabad Junction Uttar Pradesh 08:57 09:02 5min 738 Km Tu, Th & Sa
18. CNK Chandok Uttar Pradesh 09:28 09:30 2min 756 Km Tu, Th & Sa
19. LRJ Laksar Junction Uttarakhand 10:14 10:19 5min 779 Km Tu, Th & Sa
20. HW Haridwar Uttarakhand 10:50 10:55 5min 806 Km Tu, Th & Sa
21. DDN Dehradun Uttarakhand 13:15 Ends 858 Km Tu, Th & Sa

Subedarganj to Dehradun - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 04113, Subedarganj Dehradun Special. This train operates between Subedarganj and Dehradun. Map also shows all the stations where Subedarganj Dehradun Special stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Subedarganj and Dehradun is 536 miles or 858 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Return Trains from Dehradun to Subedarganj

Train No. 04113, Subedarganj Dehradun Special SFG to DDN

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 04113, SUBEDARGANJ DEHRADUN SPECIAL. Details about the SUBEDARGANJ DEHRADUN SPECIAL including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.