Given below is details about Train Number 02219, SUHAILDEV COVID 19 SUPER FAST SPECIAL running between Ghazipur City and Anand Vihar Terminus stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.02219, Suhaildev Covid 19 Super Fast Special
ScheduleMon, Wed, Fri & Sun
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance510 miles / 816 km
Run Time 14 Hour(s) 30 Mins
Stops9
Avg. Speed56 kmph

Departure Days From Ghazipur City Railway Station - Monday, Wednesday, Friday & Sunday

The table below shows the time schedule of Suhaildev Covid 19 Super Fast Special, Train number 02219. Timing of Suhaildev Covid 19 Super Fast Special train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Ghazipur City

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. GCT Ghazipur City Uttar Pradesh Starts 17:20 NA Origin Su, Mo, We & Fr
2. ARJ Aunrihar Junction Uttar Pradesh 17:55 17:57 2min 40 Km Su, Mo, We & Fr
3. JNU Jaunpur Junction Uttar Pradesh 19:15 19:20 5min 99 Km Su, Mo, We & Fr
4. ZBD Zafarabad Junction Uttar Pradesh 19:40 20:05 25min 105 Km Su, Mo, We & Fr
5. SLN Sultanpur Junction Uttar Pradesh 21:18 21:20 2min 197 Km Su, Mo, We & Fr
6. MFKA Musafir Khana Uttar Pradesh 21:48 21:50 2min 229 Km Su, Mo, We & Fr
7. LKO Lucknow Charbagh NR Uttar Pradesh 23:48 23:58 10min 337 Km Su, Mo, We & Fr
8. BE Bareilly Junction Uttar Pradesh 03:23 03:25 2min 572 Km Mo, Tu, Th & Sa
9. MB Moradabad Junction Uttar Pradesh 04:55 05:02 7min 662 Km Mo, Tu, Th & Sa
10. GZB Ghaziabad Junction Uttar Pradesh 07:18 07:20 2min 803 Km Mo, Tu, Th & Sa
11. ANVT Anand Vihar Terminus Delhi 07:55 Ends 816 Km Mo, Tu, Th & Sa

Ghazipur City to Anand Vihar Terminus - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 02219, Suhaildev Covid 19 Super Fast Special. This train operates between Ghazipur City and Anand Vihar Terminus. Map also shows all the stations where Suhaildev Covid 19 Super Fast Special stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Ghazipur City and Anand Vihar Terminus is 510 miles or 816 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Ghazipur City to Anand Vihar Terminus
Return Trains from Anand Vihar Terminus to Ghazipur City

Train No. 02219, Suhaildev Covid 19 Super Fast Special GCT to ANVT

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 02219, SUHAILDEV COVID 19 SUPER FAST SPECIAL. Details about the SUHAILDEV COVID 19 SUPER FAST SPECIAL including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.