Given below is details about Train Number 22433, SUHAILDEV SUPER FAST EXPRESS running between Ghazipur City and Anand Vihar Terminus stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.22433, Suhaildev Super Fast Express
ScheduleTue & Sat
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance521 miles / 833 km
Run Time 15 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops8
Avg. Speed55 kmph

Departure Days From Ghazipur City Railway Station - Tuesday & Saturday

The table below shows the time schedule of Suhaildev Super Fast Express, Train number 22433. Timing of Suhaildev Super Fast Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Ghazipur City

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. GCT Ghazipur City Uttar Pradesh Starts 16:00 NA Origin Tu & Sa
2. ARJ Aunrihar Junction Uttar Pradesh 16:40 16:42 2min 40 Km Tu & Sa
3. DHE Dobhi Uttar Pradesh 17:00 17:02 2min 61 Km Tu & Sa
4. JNU Jaunpur Junction Uttar Pradesh 17:50 17:55 5min 97 Km Tu & Sa
5. ZBD Zafarabad Junction Uttar Pradesh 18:05 18:10 5min 103 Km Tu & Sa
6. JNH Janghai Junction Uttar Pradesh 19:50 19:55 5min 151 Km Tu & Sa
7. PRYJ Prayagraj Junction Uttar Pradesh 21:35 21:40 5min 211 Km Tu & Sa
8. CNB Kanpur Central Uttar Pradesh 00:50 00:55 5min 405 Km Su & We
9. GZB Ghaziabad Junction Uttar Pradesh 06:40 06:42 2min 820 Km Su & We
10. ANVT Anand Vihar Terminus Delhi 07:15 Ends 833 Km Su & We

Ghazipur City to Anand Vihar Terminus - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 22433, Suhaildev Super Fast Express. This train operates between Ghazipur City and Anand Vihar Terminus. Map also shows all the stations where Suhaildev Super Fast Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Ghazipur City and Anand Vihar Terminus is 521 miles or 833 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Ghazipur City to Anand Vihar Terminus
Return Trains from Anand Vihar Terminus to Ghazipur City

Train No. 22433, Suhaildev Super Fast Express GCT to ANVT

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 22433, SUHAILDEV SUPER FAST EXPRESS. Details about the SUHAILDEV SUPER FAST EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.