Given below is details about Train Number 54266, SULTANPUR VARANASI PASSENGER running between Sultanpur Junction and Varanasi Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.54266, Sultanpur Varanasi Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance89 miles / 143 km
Run Time 4 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops19
Avg. Speed34 kmph

Departure Days From Sultanpur Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Sultanpur Varanasi Passenger, Train number 54266. Timing of Sultanpur Varanasi Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Sultanpur Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. SLN Sultanpur Junction Uttar Pradesh Starts 18:30 NA Origin Daily
2. PKX Pakhruli Uttar Pradesh 18:41 18:42 1min 9 Km Daily
3. BDIN Bhadaiyan Uttar Pradesh 18:50 18:51 1min 15 Km Daily
4. LBA Lambhua Uttar Pradesh 18:58 18:59 1min 22 Km Daily
5. MWP Mahrani Pachhim Uttar Pradesh 19:10 19:11 1min 30 Km Daily
6. KEPR Koiripur Uttar Pradesh 19:21 19:22 1min 39 Km Daily
7. HRPG Harpalganj Uttar Pradesh 19:37 19:38 1min 50 Km Daily
8. SKN Sri Krishna Nagar Uttar Pradesh 19:47 19:48 1min 58 Km Daily
9. SVZ Sarai Harkhu Uttar Pradesh 19:56 19:57 1min 66 Km Daily
10. BKSA Bakhsha Uttar Pradesh 20:05 20:06 1min 74 Km Daily
11. JOP Jaunpur City Uttar Pradesh 20:15 20:17 2min 86 Km Daily
12. ZBD Zafarabad Junction Uttar Pradesh 20:36 20:37 1min 92 Km Daily
13. SIQ Sarkoni Uttar Pradesh 20:48 20:49 1min 98 Km Daily
14. JLL Jalalganj Uttar Pradesh 20:56 20:57 1min 104 Km Daily
15. TLMD Trilochan Mahadeo Uttar Pradesh 21:04 21:05 1min 110 Km Daily
16. KSF Khalispur Uttar Pradesh 21:12 21:13 1min 115 Km Daily
17. PDRD Pindra Road Uttar Pradesh 21:20 21:21 1min 120 Km Daily
18. BTP Babatpur Uttar Pradesh 21:27 21:28 1min 125 Km Daily
19. BRPT Birapatti Uttar Pradesh 21:35 21:36 1min 131 Km Daily
20. SOP Shiupur Uttar Pradesh 21:43 21:44 1min 138 Km Daily
21. BSB Varanasi Junction Uttar Pradesh 22:45 Ends 143 Km Daily

Sultanpur Junction to Varanasi Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 54266, Sultanpur Varanasi Passenger. This train operates between Sultanpur Junction and Varanasi Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Sultanpur Varanasi Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Sultanpur Junction and Varanasi Junction is 89 miles or 143 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Sultanpur Junction to Varanasi Junction
Return Trains from Varanasi Junction to Sultanpur Junction

Train No. 54266, Sultanpur Varanasi Passenger SLN to BSB

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 54266, SULTANPUR VARANASI PASSENGER. Details about the SULTANPUR VARANASI PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.