Given below is details about Train Number 59013, SURAT BHUSAVAL PASSENGER running between Surat and Bhusaval Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.59013, Surat Bhusaval Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance209 miles / 335 km
Run Time 9 Hour(s) 30 Mins
Stops29
Avg. Speed35 kmph

Departure Days From Surat Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Surat Bhusaval Passenger, Train number 59013. Timing of Surat Bhusaval Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Surat

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. ST Surat Gujarat Starts 23:35 NA Origin Daily
2. UDN Udhna Junction Gujarat 23:40 23:45 5min 4 Km Daily
3. CHM Chalthan Gujarat 00:03 00:05 2min 15 Km Daily
4. BIY Bardoli Gujarat 00:21 00:23 2min 31 Km Daily
5. MID Madhi Gujarat 00:38 00:40 2min 46 Km Daily
6. VYA Vyara Gujarat 00:58 01:00 2min 61 Km Daily
7. USD Ukai Songadh Gujarat 01:22 01:24 2min 79 Km Daily
8. NWU Navapur Maharashtra 01:56 01:58 2min 103 Km Daily
9. CPD Chinchpada Maharashtra 02:16 02:18 2min 119 Km Daily
10. KBH Khandbara Maharashtra 02:39 02:40 1min 137 Km Daily
11. NDB Nandurbar Maharashtra 03:35 03:40 5min 160 Km Daily
12. TISI Tisi Maharashtra 04:22 04:24 2min 173 Km Daily
13. RNL Ranala Maharashtra 04:49 04:51 2min 183 Km Daily
14. DDE Dondaicha Maharashtra 05:07 05:09 2min 195 Km Daily
15. VKH Vikhran Maharashtra 05:21 05:23 2min 203 Km Daily
16. SNSL Sonshelu Maharashtra 05:31 05:32 1min 208 Km Daily
17. SNK Sindkheda Maharashtra 05:39 05:41 2min 214 Km Daily
18. HOL Hol Maharashtra 05:51 05:52 1min 222 Km Daily
19. NDN Nardana Maharashtra 05:59 06:01 2min 227 Km Daily
20. BEW Betavad Maharashtra 06:10 06:11 1min 234 Km Daily
21. PDP Padse Maharashtra 06:17 06:19 2min 240 Km Daily
22. BRTK Bhortex Maharashtra 06:28 06:30 2min 248 Km Daily
23. AN Amalner Maharashtra 06:50 06:55 5min 255 Km Daily
24. TKHE Takarkhede Maharashtra 07:11 07:13 2min 267 Km Daily
25. BHNE Bhone Maharashtra 07:22 07:23 1min 274 Km Daily
26. DXG Dharangaon Maharashtra 07:32 07:34 2min 280 Km Daily
27. CHLK Chavalkhede Maharashtra 07:43 07:45 2min 288 Km Daily
28. PLD Paldhi Maharashtra 07:54 08:01 7min 299 Km Daily
29. JL Jalgaon Junction Maharashtra 08:40 08:45 5min 311 Km Daily
30. BDI Bhadli Maharashtra 08:55 08:57 2min 322 Km Daily
31. BSL Bhusaval Junction Maharashtra 09:15 Ends 335 Km Daily

Surat to Bhusaval Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 59013, Surat Bhusaval Passenger. This train operates between Surat and Bhusaval Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Surat Bhusaval Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Surat and Bhusaval Junction is 209 miles or 335 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Surat to Bhusaval Junction
Return Trains from Bhusaval Junction to Surat

Train No. 59013, Surat Bhusaval Passenger ST to BSL

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 59013, SURAT BHUSAVAL PASSENGER. Details about the SURAT BHUSAVAL PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.