Given below is details about Train Number 59075, SURAT BHUSAVAL PASSENGER running between Surat and Bhusaval Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.59075, Surat Bhusaval Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance209 miles / 335 km
Run Time 12 Hour(s)
Stops42
Avg. Speed28 kmph

Departure Days From Surat Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Surat Bhusaval Passenger, Train number 59075. Timing of Surat Bhusaval Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Surat

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. ST Surat Gujarat Starts 07:15 NA Origin Daily
2. UDN Udhna Junction Gujarat 07:23 07:25 2min 4 Km Daily
3. CHM Chalthan Gujarat 07:45 07:47 2min 15 Km Daily
4. BGMR Bagumra Gujarat 07:54 07:55 1min 20 Km Daily
5. GGAR Gangadhara Gujarat 08:01 08:03 2min 25 Km Daily
6. BIY Bardoli Gujarat 08:11 08:13 2min 31 Km Daily
7. TBV Timbarva Gujarat 08:22 08:23 1min 38 Km Daily
8. MGRL Mangrolla Gujarat 08:28 08:29 1min 40 Km Daily
9. MID Madhi Gujarat 08:35 08:38 3min 46 Km Daily
10. KRAI Kaher Gujarat 08:48 08:49 1min 51 Km Daily
11. VYA Vyara Gujarat 09:12 09:15 3min 61 Km Daily
12. KKRD Kikakui Road Gujarat 09:30 09:31 1min 72 Km Daily
13. DSD Dosvada Gujarat 09:36 09:37 1min 75 Km Daily
14. USD Ukai Songadh Gujarat 09:43 09:45 2min 79 Km Daily
15. LKKD Lakkad Kot Gujarat 09:53 09:54 1min 86 Km Daily
16. BBAI Bhadbhunja Gujarat 10:03 10:04 1min 91 Km Daily
17. NWU Navapur Maharashtra 10:31 10:33 2min 103 Km Daily
18. KFF Kolde Maharashtra 10:45 10:46 1min 113 Km Daily
19. CPD Chinchpada Maharashtra 10:54 10:56 2min 119 Km Daily
20. KHTG Khatgaon Maharashtra 11:07 11:08 1min 129 Km Daily
21. KBH Khandbara Maharashtra 11:24 11:26 2min 137 Km Daily
22. DWD Dhekvad Maharashtra 11:45 11:50 5min 151 Km Daily
23. NDB Nandurbar Maharashtra 14:15 14:25 10min 160 Km Daily
24. CUE Choupale Maharashtra 14:43 14:45 2min 165 Km Daily
25. TISI Tisi Maharashtra 14:54 14:56 2min 173 Km Daily
26. RNL Ranala Maharashtra 15:06 15:08 2min 183 Km Daily
27. DDE Dondaicha Maharashtra 15:26 15:29 3min 195 Km Daily
28. VKH Vikhran Maharashtra 15:42 15:44 2min 203 Km Daily
29. SNSL Sonshelu Maharashtra 15:52 15:53 1min 208 Km Daily
30. SNK Sindkheda Maharashtra 15:59 16:01 2min 214 Km Daily
31. HOL Hol Maharashtra 16:12 16:13 1min 222 Km Daily
32. NDN Nardana Maharashtra 16:20 16:22 2min 227 Km Daily
33. BEW Betavad Maharashtra 16:31 16:32 1min 234 Km Daily
34. PDP Padse Maharashtra 16:38 16:40 2min 240 Km Daily
35. BRTK Bhortex Maharashtra 16:53 16:55 2min 248 Km Daily
36. AN Amalner Maharashtra 17:10 17:13 3min 255 Km Daily
37. TKHE Takarkhede Maharashtra 17:27 17:29 2min 267 Km Daily
38. BHNE Bhone Maharashtra 17:38 17:39 1min 274 Km Daily
39. DXG Dharangaon Maharashtra 17:48 17:50 2min 280 Km Daily
40. CHLK Chavalkhede Maharashtra 17:59 18:01 2min 288 Km Daily
41. PLD Paldhi Maharashtra 18:10 18:17 7min 299 Km Daily
42. JL Jalgaon Junction Maharashtra 18:40 18:45 5min 311 Km Daily
43. BDI Bhadli Maharashtra 19:00 19:02 2min 322 Km Daily
44. BSL Bhusaval Junction Maharashtra 19:20 Ends 335 Km Daily

Surat to Bhusaval Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 59075, Surat Bhusaval Passenger. This train operates between Surat and Bhusaval Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Surat Bhusaval Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Surat and Bhusaval Junction is 209 miles or 335 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Surat to Bhusaval Junction
Return Trains from Bhusaval Junction to Surat

Train No. 59075, Surat Bhusaval Passenger ST to BSL

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 59075, SURAT BHUSAVAL PASSENGER. Details about the SURAT BHUSAVAL PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.