Given below is details about Train Number 59077, SURAT BHUSAVAL PASSENGER running between Surat and Bhusaval Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.59077, Surat Bhusaval Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance209 miles / 335 km
Run Time 9 Hour(s)
Stops28
Avg. Speed37 kmph

Departure Days From Surat Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Surat Bhusaval Passenger, Train number 59077. Timing of Surat Bhusaval Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Surat

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. ST Surat Gujarat Starts 16:45 NA Origin Daily
2. UDN Udhna Junction Gujarat 16:52 16:54 2min 4 Km Daily
3. CHM Chalthan Gujarat 17:10 17:12 2min 15 Km Daily
4. BGMR Bagumra Gujarat 17:18 17:20 2min 20 Km Daily
5. GGAR Gangadhara Gujarat 17:28 17:29 1min 25 Km Daily
6. BIY Bardoli Gujarat 17:36 17:38 2min 31 Km Daily
7. TBV Timbarva Gujarat 17:47 17:48 1min 38 Km Daily
8. MGRL Mangrolla Gujarat 17:53 17:54 1min 40 Km Daily
9. MID Madhi Gujarat 18:02 18:04 2min 46 Km Daily
10. KRAI Kaher Gujarat 18:13 18:14 1min 51 Km Daily
11. VYA Vyara Gujarat 18:26 18:29 3min 61 Km Daily
12. KKRD Kikakui Road Gujarat 18:44 18:45 1min 72 Km Daily
13. USD Ukai Songadh Gujarat 18:54 18:56 2min 79 Km Daily
14. LKKD Lakkad Kot Gujarat 19:04 19:05 1min 86 Km Daily
15. BBAI Bhadbhunja Gujarat 19:14 19:15 1min 91 Km Daily
16. NWU Navapur Maharashtra 19:42 19:45 3min 103 Km Daily
17. KFF Kolde Maharashtra 19:58 19:59 1min 113 Km Daily
18. CPD Chinchpada Maharashtra 20:08 20:10 2min 119 Km Daily
19. KHTG Khatgaon Maharashtra 20:21 20:22 1min 129 Km Daily
20. KBH Khandbara Maharashtra 20:31 20:33 2min 137 Km Daily
21. DWD Dhekvad Maharashtra 20:54 20:55 1min 151 Km Daily
22. NDB Nandurbar Maharashtra 21:10 21:15 5min 160 Km Daily
23. DDE Dondaicha Maharashtra 22:29 22:31 2min 195 Km Daily
24. SNK Sindkheda Maharashtra 23:01 23:03 2min 214 Km Daily
25. NDN Nardana Maharashtra 23:16 23:18 2min 227 Km Daily
26. AN Amalner Maharashtra 23:52 23:55 3min 255 Km Daily
27. DXG Dharangaon Maharashtra 00:19 00:21 2min 280 Km Daily
28. JL Jalgaon Junction Maharashtra 01:15 01:20 5min 311 Km Daily
29. BDI Bhadli Maharashtra 01:29 01:30 1min 322 Km Daily
30. BSL Bhusaval Junction Maharashtra 01:50 Ends 335 Km Daily

Surat to Bhusaval Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 59077, Surat Bhusaval Passenger. This train operates between Surat and Bhusaval Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Surat Bhusaval Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Surat and Bhusaval Junction is 209 miles or 335 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Surat to Bhusaval Junction
Return Trains from Bhusaval Junction to Surat

Train No. 59077, Surat Bhusaval Passenger ST to BSL

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 59077, SURAT BHUSAVAL PASSENGER. Details about the SURAT BHUSAVAL PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.