Given below is details about Train Number 69169, SURAT NANDURBAR MEMU running between Surat and Nandurbar stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.69169, Surat Nandurbar MEMU
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance100 miles / 160 km
Run Time 4 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops21
Avg. Speed36 kmph

Departure Days From Surat Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Surat Nandurbar MEMU, Train number 69169. Timing of Surat Nandurbar MEMU train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Surat

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. ST Surat Gujarat Starts 18:30 NA Origin Daily
2. UDN Udhna Junction Gujarat 18:37 18:39 2min 4 Km Daily
3. CHM Chalthan Gujarat 18:54 18:55 1min 15 Km Daily
4. BGMR Bagumra Gujarat 19:01 19:02 1min 20 Km Daily
5. GGAR Gangadhara Gujarat 19:09 19:10 1min 25 Km Daily
6. BIY Bardoli Gujarat 19:18 19:20 2min 31 Km Daily
7. TBV Timbarva Gujarat 19:29 19:30 1min 38 Km Daily
8. MGRL Mangrolla Gujarat 19:35 19:36 1min 40 Km Daily
9. MID Madhi Gujarat 19:48 19:50 2min 46 Km Daily
10. KRAI Kaher Gujarat 19:56 19:57 1min 51 Km Daily
11. VYA Vyara Gujarat 20:11 20:13 2min 61 Km Daily
12. KKRD Kikakui Road Gujarat 20:27 20:28 1min 72 Km Daily
13. DSD Dosvada Gujarat 20:33 20:34 1min 75 Km Daily
14. USD Ukai Songadh Gujarat 20:41 20:43 2min 79 Km Daily
15. LKKD Lakkad Kot Gujarat 20:51 20:52 1min 86 Km Daily
16. BBAI Bhadbhunja Gujarat 21:03 21:04 1min 91 Km Daily
17. NWU Navapur Maharashtra 21:17 21:19 2min 103 Km Daily
18. KFF Kolde Maharashtra 21:31 21:32 1min 113 Km Daily
19. CPD Chinchpada Maharashtra 21:42 21:44 2min 119 Km Daily
20. KHTG Khatgaon Maharashtra 21:55 21:56 1min 129 Km Daily
21. KBH Khandbara Maharashtra 22:05 22:07 2min 137 Km Daily
22. DWD Dhekvad Maharashtra 22:30 22:31 1min 151 Km Daily
23. NDB Nandurbar Maharashtra 22:55 Ends 160 Km Daily

Surat to Nandurbar - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 69169, Surat Nandurbar MEMU. This train operates between Surat and Nandurbar. Map also shows all the stations where Surat Nandurbar MEMU stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Surat and Nandurbar is 100 miles or 160 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Surat to Nandurbar
Return Trains from Nandurbar to Surat

Train No. 69169, Surat Nandurbar MEMU ST to NDB

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 69169, SURAT NANDURBAR MEMU. Details about the SURAT NANDURBAR MEMU including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.