Given below is details about Train Number 04200, SUSHASAN SUPER FAST COVID 19 SPECIAL running between Balrampur and Gwalior Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.04200, Sushasan Super Fast Covid 19 Special
ScheduleThu
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance598 miles / 957 km
Run Time 17 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops10
Avg. Speed55 kmph

Departure Days From Balrampur Railway Station - Thursday

The table below shows the time schedule of Sushasan Super Fast Covid 19 Special, Train number 04200. Timing of Sushasan Super Fast Covid 19 Special train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Balrampur

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. BLP Balrampur Uttar Pradesh Starts 11:55 NA Origin Th
2. GD Gonda Junction Uttar Pradesh 12:45 13:05 20min 40 Km Th
3. LKO Lucknow Charbagh NR Uttar Pradesh 16:00 16:10 10min 157 Km Th
4. BE Bareilly Junction Uttar Pradesh 19:48 19:50 2min 392 Km Th
5. MB Moradabad Junction Uttar Pradesh 21:37 21:45 8min 483 Km Th
6. GZB Ghaziabad Junction Uttar Pradesh 00:01 00:03 2min 624 Km Fr
7. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin Delhi 00:45 01:00 15min 651 Km Fr
8. FDB Faridabad Haryana 01:20 01:22 2min 672 Km Fr
9. MTJ Mathura Junction Uttar Pradesh 02:26 02:28 2min 785 Km Fr
10. AGC Agra Cantonment Uttar Pradesh 03:05 03:10 5min 838 Km Fr
11. MRA Morena Madhya Pradesh 04:17 04:19 2min 918 Km Fr
12. GWL Gwalior Junction Madhya Pradesh 05:10 Ends 957 Km Fr

Balrampur to Gwalior Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 04200, Sushasan Super Fast Covid 19 Special. This train operates between Balrampur and Gwalior Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Sushasan Super Fast Covid 19 Special stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Balrampur and Gwalior Junction is 598 miles or 957 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Balrampur to Gwalior Junction
Return Trains from Gwalior Junction to Balrampur

Train No. 04200, Sushasan Super Fast Covid 19 Special BLP to GWL

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 04200, SUSHASAN SUPER FAST COVID 19 SPECIAL. Details about the SUSHASAN SUPER FAST COVID 19 SPECIAL including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.