Given below is details about Train Number 58111, TATANAGAR ITWARI PASSENGER running between Tatanagar Junction and Itwari Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.58111, Tatanagar Itwari Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance546 miles / 873 km
Run Time 1 Day(s)
Stops100
Avg. Speed36 kmph

Departure Days From Tatanagar Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Tatanagar Itwari Passenger, Train number 58111. Timing of Tatanagar Itwari Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Tatanagar Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. TATA Tatanagar Junction Jharkhand Starts 06:30 NA Origin Daily
2. ADTP Adityapur Jharkhand 06:39 06:40 1min 4 Km Daily
3. GMH Gamharia Junction Jharkhand 06:48 06:49 1min 11 Km Daily
4. BRBS Birbans Jharkhand 06:58 06:59 1min 20 Km Daily
5. SINI Sini Junction Jharkhand 07:08 07:09 1min 27 Km Daily
6. MMV Mahali Marup Jharkhand 07:18 07:19 1min 35 Km Daily
7. RKSN Rajkharsawan Junction Jharkhand 07:27 07:28 1min 42 Km Daily
8. BRM Barabambo Jharkhand 07:38 07:39 1min 52 Km Daily
9. CKP Chakradharpur Jharkhand 07:55 08:15 20min 62 Km Daily
10. LPH Lotapahar Jharkhand 08:24 08:25 1min 72 Km Daily
11. SWR Sonua Jharkhand 08:36 08:37 1min 83 Km Daily
12. TUX Tunia Jharkhand 08:43 08:44 1min 88 Km Daily
13. GOL Goilkera Jharkhand 08:51 08:52 1min 96 Km Daily
14. MXW Mahadevsal Jharkhand 08:59 09:00 1min 101 Km Daily
15. DRWN Derowan P. Halt Jharkhand 09:10 09:11 1min 106 Km Daily
16. PST Posoita Jharkhand 09:19 09:20 1min 112 Km Daily
17. MOU Manoharpur Jharkhand 09:37 09:38 1min 123 Km Daily
18. JRA Jaraikela Jharkhand 09:55 09:56 1min 135 Km Daily
19. BUL Bhalulata Jharkhand 10:04 10:05 1min 142 Km Daily
20. BZR Bisra Odisha 10:13 10:14 1min 149 Km Daily
21. BNDM Bondamunda Junction Odisha 10:23 10:24 1min 156 Km Daily
22. KCAB Bondamunda K Cabin Odisha 10:29 10:30 1min 157 Km Daily
23. ROU Rourkela Junction Odisha 10:45 11:15 30min 159 Km Daily
24. PPO Panposh Odisha 11:24 11:25 1min 165 Km Daily
25. KLG Kalunga Odisha 11:34 11:35 1min 173 Km Daily
26. KXN Kanshbahal Odisha 11:43 11:44 1min 180 Km Daily
27. GP Rajgangpur Odisha 11:54 11:55 1min 189 Km Daily
28. SXN Sonakhan Odisha 12:04 12:05 1min 196 Km Daily
29. SOGR Sogra Odisha 12:13 12:14 1min 203 Km Daily
30. GPH Garpos Odisha 12:22 12:23 1min 208 Km Daily
31. TGM Tangarmunda Odisha 12:32 12:33 1min 215 Km Daily
32. BMB Bamra Odisha 12:49 12:50 1min 224 Km Daily
33. DIH Dharuadihi Odisha 12:59 13:00 1min 234 Km Daily
34. BEH Bagdihi Odisha 13:09 13:10 1min 240 Km Daily
35. PNPL Panpali Odisha 13:19 13:20 1min 246 Km Daily
36. DTV Dhutra Odisha 13:29 13:30 1min 252 Km Daily
37. JSG Jharsuguda Junction Odisha 14:50 15:30 40min 261 Km Daily
38. IB Ib Odisha 15:36 15:37 1min 269 Km Daily
39. BRJN Brajrajnagar Odisha 15:40 15:42 2min 272 Km Daily
40. BPH Belpahar Odisha 15:50 15:52 2min 281 Km Daily
41. HGR Himgir Chhattisgarh 16:03 16:04 1min 295 Km Daily
42. DAO Daghora Odisha 16:11 16:12 1min 302 Km Daily
43. JMG Jamga Chhattisgarh 16:22 16:23 1min 314 Km Daily
44. KRL Kotarlia Chhattisgarh 16:30 16:31 1min 322 Km Daily
45. RIG Raigarh Chhattisgarh 16:42 16:47 5min 332 Km Daily
46. KDTR Kirodimalnagar Chhattisgarh 16:54 16:55 1min 340 Km Daily
47. BEF Bhupdeopur Chhattisgarh 17:02 17:03 1min 349 Km Daily
48. ROB Robertson Chhattisgarh 17:11 17:12 1min 358 Km Daily
49. KHS Kharsia Chhattisgarh 17:20 17:22 2min 366 Km Daily
50. JDI Jharradih Chhattisgarh 17:29 17:30 1min 372 Km Daily
51. SKT Sakti Chhattisgarh 17:34 17:39 5min 382 Km Daily
52. JDDA Jetha Chhattisgarh 17:49 17:50 1min 389 Km Daily
53. BUA Baradwar Chhattisgarh 17:56 17:58 2min 396 Km Daily
54. SGRD Saragaon Road Halt Chhattisgarh 18:06 18:07 1min 403 Km Daily
55. CPH Champa Junction Chhattisgarh 18:19 18:24 5min 412 Km Daily
56. NIA Janjgir Naila Chhattisgarh 18:32 18:34 2min 423 Km Daily
57. AKT Akaltara Chhattisgarh 18:44 18:46 2min 438 Km Daily
58. JRMG Jairamnagar Chhattisgarh 18:57 18:59 2min 451 Km Daily
59. GTW Gatora Chhattisgarh 19:18 19:20 2min 458 Km Daily
60. BSP Bilaspur Junction Chhattisgarh 19:45 20:00 15min 465 Km Daily
61. CHBT Chakarbhatha Chhattisgarh 20:16 20:18 2min 475 Km Daily
62. BYL Belha Chhattisgarh 20:24 20:26 2min 481 Km Daily
63. NPI Nipania Chhattisgarh 20:41 20:43 2min 496 Km Daily
64. BYT Bhatapara Chhattisgarh 20:56 20:58 2min 511 Km Daily
65. HN Hathbandh Chhattisgarh 21:11 21:13 2min 526 Km Daily
66. TLD Tilda Neora Chhattisgarh 21:23 21:25 2min 537 Km Daily
67. BKTH Baikunth Chhattisgarh 21:30 21:32 2min 541 Km Daily
68. SLH Siliari Chhattisgarh 21:43 21:45 2min 551 Km Daily
69. MDH Mandhar Chhattisgarh 21:56 21:58 2min 563 Km Daily
70. WRC WRS Colony P H Chhattisgarh 22:10 22:12 2min 572 Km Daily
71. R Raipur Junction Chhattisgarh 22:25 22:50 25min 575 Km Daily
72. KMI Kumhari Chhattisgarh 23:01 23:03 2min 587 Km Daily
73. DBEC Deobaloda Charoda Chhattisgarh 23:13 23:15 2min 594 Km Daily
74. BIA Bhilai Chhattisgarh 23:21 23:23 2min 597 Km Daily
75. BPHB Bhilai Power House Chhattisgarh 23:28 23:30 2min 602 Km Daily
76. BQR Bhilai Nagar Chhattisgarh 23:38 23:40 2min 607 Km Daily
77. DURG Durg Junction Chhattisgarh 00:25 00:35 10min 611 Km Daily
78. RJN Raj Nandgaon Chhattisgarh 00:52 00:57 5min 642 Km Daily
79. MUA Musra Chhattisgarh 01:13 01:15 2min 661 Km Daily
80. JTR Jatkanhar Chhattisgarh 01:22 01:23 1min 667 Km Daily
81. DGG Dongargarh Chhattisgarh 01:32 01:42 10min 673 Km Daily
82. PJB Paniajob Chhattisgarh 01:50 01:51 1min 681 Km Daily
83. BTL Bortalao Chhattisgarh 02:01 02:02 1min 690 Km Daily
84. DKS Darekasa Maharashtra 02:09 02:10 1min 698 Km Daily
85. SKS Salekasa Maharashtra 02:23 02:25 2min 709 Km Daily
86. AGN Amgaon Maharashtra 02:37 02:39 2min 724 Km Daily
87. GDM Gudma Maharashtra 02:48 02:49 1min 735 Km Daily
88. G Gondia Junction Maharashtra 03:20 03:30 10min 747 Km Daily
89. GJ Gangajhari Maharashtra 03:41 03:42 1min 761 Km Daily
90. KWN Kachewani Maharashtra 03:49 03:50 1min 769 Km Daily
91. TRO Tirora Maharashtra 03:55 03:57 2min 776 Km Daily
92. MNU Mundikota Maharashtra 04:05 04:07 2min 786 Km Daily
93. TMR Tumsar Road Maharashtra 04:17 04:19 2min 796 Km Daily
94. BRD Bhandara Road Maharashtra 04:33 04:35 2min 814 Km Daily
95. KHAT Khat Maharashtra 04:45 04:46 1min 824 Km Daily
96. RRL Rewral Maharashtra 04:53 04:54 1min 833 Km Daily
97. TAR Tharsa Maharashtra 05:02 05:03 1min 839 Km Daily
98. CHCR Chacher Maharashtra 05:11 05:12 1min 845 Km Daily
99. KNHN Kanhan Junction Maharashtra 05:21 05:23 2min 858 Km Daily
100. KP Kamptee Maharashtra 05:32 05:34 2min 862 Km Daily
101. KAV Kalamna Maharashtra 05:48 05:50 2min 870 Km Daily
102. ITR Itwari Junction Maharashtra 06:35 Ends 873 Km Daily

Tatanagar Junction to Itwari Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 58111, Tatanagar Itwari Passenger. This train operates between Tatanagar Junction and Itwari Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Tatanagar Itwari Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Tatanagar Junction and Itwari Junction is 546 miles or 873 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Tatanagar Junction to Itwari Junction
Return Trains from Itwari Junction to Tatanagar Junction

Train No. 58111, Tatanagar Itwari Passenger TATA to ITR

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 58111, TATANAGAR ITWARI PASSENGER. Details about the TATANAGAR ITWARI PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.