Given below is details about Train Number 22886, TATANAGAR MUMBAI LTT ANTYODAYA EXPRESS running between Tatanagar Junction and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.22886, Tatanagar Mumbai LTT Antyodaya Express
ScheduleThu & Sun
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance1061 miles / 1698 km
Run Time 1 Day(s) 1 Hour(s) 45 Mins
Stops12
Avg. Speed66 kmph

Departure Days From Tatanagar Junction Railway Station - Thursday & Sunday

The table below shows the time schedule of Tatanagar Mumbai LTT Antyodaya Express, Train number 22886. Timing of Tatanagar Mumbai LTT Antyodaya Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Tatanagar Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. TATA Tatanagar Junction Jharkhand Starts 21:55 NA Origin Su & Th
2. CKP Chakradharpur Jharkhand 22:50 22:52 2min 62 Km Su & Th
3. ROU Rourkela Junction Odisha 00:15 00:20 5min 159 Km Mo & Fr
4. JSG Jharsuguda Junction Odisha 01:55 01:57 2min 261 Km Mo & Fr
5. RIG Raigarh Chhattisgarh 02:48 02:50 2min 332 Km Mo & Fr
6. BSP Bilaspur Junction Chhattisgarh 04:45 05:00 15min 465 Km Mo & Fr
7. R Raipur Junction Chhattisgarh 06:30 06:35 5min 574 Km Mo & Fr
8. DURG Durg Junction Chhattisgarh 07:20 07:25 5min 610 Km Mo & Fr
9. G Gondia Junction Maharashtra 09:12 09:14 2min 746 Km Mo & Fr
10. NGP Nagpur Junction Maharashtra 11:15 11:20 5min 876 Km Mo & Fr
11. BSL Bhusaval Junction Maharashtra 16:35 16:40 5min 1269 Km Mo & Fr
12. CSN Chalisgaon Junction Maharashtra 18:11 18:12 1min 1386 Km Mo & Fr
13. IGP Igatpuri Maharashtra 20:50 20:55 5min 1577 Km Mo & Fr
14. LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Maharashtra 23:45 Ends 1698 Km Mo & Fr

Tatanagar Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 22886, Tatanagar Mumbai LTT Antyodaya Express. This train operates between Tatanagar Junction and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. Map also shows all the stations where Tatanagar Mumbai LTT Antyodaya Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Tatanagar Junction and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus is 1061 miles or 1698 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Tatanagar Junction to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Return Trains from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Tatanagar Junction

Train No. 22886, Tatanagar Mumbai LTT Antyodaya Express TATA to LTT

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 22886, TATANAGAR MUMBAI LTT ANTYODAYA EXPRESS. Details about the TATANAGAR MUMBAI LTT ANTYODAYA EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.