Given below is details about Train Number 54769, TILAK BRIDGE ROHTAK PASSENGER running between Tilak Bridge and Rohtak Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.54769, Tilak Bridge Rohtak Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance46 miles / 74 km
Run Time 2 Hour(s) 30 Mins
Stops18
Avg. Speed28 kmph

Departure Days From Tilak Bridge Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Tilak Bridge Rohtak Passenger, Train number 54769. Timing of Tilak Bridge Rohtak Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Tilak Bridge

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. TKJ Tilak Bridge Delhi Starts 18:35 NA Origin Daily
2. CSB Shivaji Bridge Delhi 18:39 18:40 1min 1 Km Daily
3. NDLS New Delhi Delhi 18:53 18:55 2min 3 Km Daily
4. DSB Sadar Bazar Delhi 19:01 19:02 1min 4 Km Daily
5. DKZ Delhi Kishanganj Delhi 19:09 19:10 1min 7 Km Daily
6. VVKP Vivekanand Puri Halt 19:14 19:15 1min 8 Km Daily
7. DBSI Dayabasti Delhi 19:19 19:20 1min 10 Km Daily
8. SSB Shakur Basti Delhi 19:33 19:35 2min 14 Km Daily
9. MGLP Mangolpuri Delhi 19:42 19:43 1min 18 Km Daily
10. NNO Nangloi Delhi 19:48 19:49 1min 21 Km Daily
11. MQC Mundka Delhi 19:54 19:55 1min 24 Km Daily
12. GHE Ghevra Delhi 19:59 20:00 1min 27 Km Daily
13. BGZ Bahadurgarh Haryana 20:08 20:09 1min 34 Km Daily
14. ASE Asaudah Haryana 20:18 20:19 1min 41 Km Daily
15. ROHN Rohed Nagar Halt Haryana 20:26 20:27 1min 47 Km Daily
16. SPZ Sampla Haryana 20:32 20:33 1min 51 Km Daily
17. ISM Ismaila Haryana Haryana 20:39 20:40 1min 55 Km Daily
18. KRZ Kharawar Haryana 20:47 20:48 1min 62 Km Daily
19. ABO Asthal Bohar Junction Haryana 20:57 20:58 1min 68 Km Daily
20. ROK Rohtak Junction Haryana 21:15 Ends 74 Km Daily

Tilak Bridge to Rohtak Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 54769, Tilak Bridge Rohtak Passenger. This train operates between Tilak Bridge and Rohtak Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Tilak Bridge Rohtak Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Tilak Bridge and Rohtak Junction is 46 miles or 74 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Tilak Bridge to Rohtak Junction
Return Trains from Rohtak Junction to Tilak Bridge

Train No. 54769, Tilak Bridge Rohtak Passenger TKJ to ROK

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 54769, TILAK BRIDGE ROHTAK PASSENGER. Details about the TILAK BRIDGE ROHTAK PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.