Given below is details about Train Number 19709, UDAIPUR CITY KAMAKHYA KAVI GURU EXPRESS running between Udaipur City and Kamakhya Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.19709, Udaipur City Kamakhya Kavi Guru Express
ScheduleMon
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance1637 miles / 2619 km
Run Time 2 Day(s) 8 Hour(s)
Stops41
Avg. Speed47 kmph

Departure Days From Udaipur City Railway Station - Monday

The table below shows the time schedule of Udaipur City Kamakhya Kavi Guru Express, Train number 19709. Timing of Udaipur City Kamakhya Kavi Guru Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Udaipur City

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. UDZ Udaipur City Rajasthan Starts 16:05 NA Origin Mo
2. RPZ Ranapratapnagar Rajasthan 16:10 16:12 2min 4 Km Mo
3. MVJ Mavli Junction Rajasthan 16:45 16:47 2min 42 Km Mo
4. CNA Chanderiya Rajasthan 18:15 18:17 2min 116 Km Mo
5. BHL Bhilwara Rajasthan 19:04 19:06 2min 163 Km Mo
6. AII Ajmer Junction Rajasthan 21:00 21:10 10min 294 Km Mo
7. JP Jaipur Junction Rajasthan 23:20 23:30 10min 429 Km Mo
8. GADJ Gandhinagar  Jaipur Rajasthan 23:37 23:40 3min 434 Km Mo
9. BKI Bandikui Junction Rajasthan 01:01 01:03 2min 519 Km Tu
10. BTE Bharatpur Junction Rajasthan 02:07 02:09 2min 616 Km Tu
11. AH Achhnera Junction Uttar Pradesh 02:40 02:50 10min 643 Km Tu
12. MTJ Mathura Junction Uttar Pradesh 04:10 04:20 10min 678 Km Tu
13. HTC Hathras City Uttar Pradesh 05:04 05:06 2min 720 Km Tu
14. KSJ Kasganj Junction Uttar Pradesh 06:10 06:20 10min 783 Km Tu
15. FBD Farrukhabad Junction Uttar Pradesh 08:25 08:30 5min 891 Km Tu
16. CPA Kanpur Anwarganj Uttar Pradesh 11:35 11:40 5min 1028 Km Tu
17. CNB Kanpur Central Uttar Pradesh 12:00 12:10 10min 1030 Km Tu
18. LKO Lucknow Charbagh NR Uttar Pradesh 13:55 14:10 15min 1104 Km Tu
19. FD Faizabad Junction Uttar Pradesh 16:29 16:34 5min 1231 Km Tu
20. AY Ayodhya Junction Uttar Pradesh 17:05 17:15 10min 1239 Km Tu
21. MUR Mankapur Junction Uttar Pradesh 18:13 18:16 3min 1277 Km Tu
22. GKP Gorakhpur Junction Uttar Pradesh 20:40 20:55 15min 1403 Km Tu
23. DEOS Deoria Sadar Uttar Pradesh 21:35 21:40 5min 1452 Km Tu
24. BTT Bhatni Junction Uttar Pradesh 22:05 22:10 5min 1473 Km Tu
25. SV Siwan Junction Bihar 23:05 23:10 5min 1522 Km Tu
26. CPR Chhapra Junction Bihar 00:45 00:55 10min 1583 Km We
27. HJP Hajipur Junction Bihar 02:05 02:10 5min 1642 Km We
28. MFP Muzaffarpur Junction Bihar 03:05 03:10 5min 1696 Km We
29. SPJ Samastipur Junction Bihar 04:05 04:10 5min 1747 Km We
30. BJU Barauni Junction Bihar 05:45 05:55 10min 1798 Km We
31. BGS Begusarai Bihar 06:26 06:28 2min 1814 Km We
32. KGG Khagaria Junction Bihar 07:08 07:10 2min 1854 Km We
33. NNA Naugachia Bihar 08:39 08:41 2min 1921 Km We
34. KIR Katihar Junction Bihar 10:20 10:45 25min 1978 Km We
35. BOE Barsoi Junction Bihar 11:29 11:31 2min 2018 Km We
36. KNE Kishanganj Bihar 12:20 12:22 2min 2076 Km We
37. NJP New Jalpaiguri Junction West Bengal 14:00 14:10 10min 2163 Km We
38. DLO Dalgaon West Bengal 16:38 16:40 2min 2271 Km We
39. APDJ Alipurduar Junction West Bengal 18:25 18:30 5min 2331 Km We
40. KOJ Kokrajhar Assam 19:30 19:32 2min 2412 Km We
41. NBQ New Bongaigaon Junction Assam 20:25 20:30 5min 2443 Km We
42. GLPT Goalpara Town Assam 21:18 21:20 2min 2495 Km We
43. KYQ Kamakhya Junction Assam 00:10 Ends 2619 Km Th

Udaipur City to Kamakhya Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 19709, Udaipur City Kamakhya Kavi Guru Express. This train operates between Udaipur City and Kamakhya Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Udaipur City Kamakhya Kavi Guru Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Udaipur City and Kamakhya Junction is 1637 miles or 2619 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Udaipur City to Kamakhya Junction
Return Trains from Kamakhya Junction to Udaipur City

Train No. 19709, Udaipur City Kamakhya Kavi Guru Express UDZ to KYQ

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 19709, UDAIPUR CITY KAMAKHYA KAVI GURU EXPRESS. Details about the UDAIPUR CITY KAMAKHYA KAVI GURU EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.