Given below is details about Train Number 19063, UDHNA DANAPUR BI WEEKLY EXPRESS running between Udhna Junction and Danapur stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.19063, Udhna Danapur Bi Weekly Express
ScheduleTue & Sat
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance998 miles / 1596 km
Run Time 1 Day(s) 5 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops16
Avg. Speed55 kmph

Departure Days From Udhna Junction Railway Station - Tuesday & Saturday

The table below shows the time schedule of Udhna Danapur Bi Weekly Express, Train number 19063. Timing of Udhna Danapur Bi Weekly Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Udhna Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. UDN Udhna Junction Gujarat Starts 08:20 NA Origin Tu & Sa
2. NDB Nandurbar Maharashtra 10:23 10:28 5min 156 Km Tu & Sa
3. JL Jalgaon Junction Maharashtra 12:40 12:43 3min 307 Km Tu & Sa
4. BSL Bhusaval Junction Maharashtra 13:15 13:20 5min 331 Km Tu & Sa
5. KNW Khandwa Junction Madhya Pradesh 15:17 15:20 3min 454 Km Tu & Sa
6. ET Itarsi Junction Madhya Pradesh 17:55 18:05 10min 638 Km Tu & Sa
7. PPI Pipariya Madhya Pradesh 19:06 19:08 2min 705 Km Tu & Sa
8. JBP Jabalpur Junction Madhya Pradesh 21:45 21:55 10min 883 Km Tu & Sa
9. KTE Katni Junction Madhya Pradesh 23:10 23:15 5min 974 Km Tu & Sa
10. STA Satna Junction Madhya Pradesh 00:30 00:40 10min 1072 Km Su & We
11. MKP Manikpur Junction Uttar Pradesh 02:30 02:32 2min 1150 Km Su & We
12. PRYJ Prayagraj Junction Uttar Pradesh 04:45 05:10 25min 1255 Km Su & We
13. GYN Gyanpur Road Uttar Pradesh 06:29 06:31 2min 1320 Km Su & We
14. BSB Varanasi Junction Uttar Pradesh 08:05 08:15 10min 1380 Km Su & We
15. DDU Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction Uttar Pradesh 09:12 09:22 10min 1398 Km Su & We
16. BXR Buxar Bihar 10:32 10:34 2min 1488 Km Su & We
17. ARA Ara Junction Bihar 11:28 11:30 2min 1556 Km Su & We
18. DNR Danapur Bihar 13:35 Ends 1596 Km Su & We

Udhna Junction to Danapur - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 19063, Udhna Danapur Bi Weekly Express. This train operates between Udhna Junction and Danapur. Map also shows all the stations where Udhna Danapur Bi Weekly Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Udhna Junction and Danapur is 998 miles or 1596 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Udhna Junction to Danapur
Return Trains from Danapur to Udhna Junction

Train No. 19063, Udhna Danapur Bi Weekly Express UDN to DNR

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 19063, UDHNA DANAPUR BI WEEKLY EXPRESS. Details about the UDHNA DANAPUR BI WEEKLY EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.