Given below is details about Train Number 13007, UDYAN ABHA TOOFAN EXPRESS running between Howrah Junction and Shri Ganganagar Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.13007, Udyan Abha Toofan Express
ScheduleDaily
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance1233 miles / 1973 km
Run Time 1 Day(s) 21 Hour(s) 30 Mins
Stops112
Avg. Speed43 kmph

Departure Days From Howrah Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Udyan Abha Toofan Express, Train number 13007. Timing of Udyan Abha Toofan Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Howrah Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. HWH Howrah Junction West Bengal Starts 09:35 NA Origin Daily
2. BDC Bandel Junction West Bengal 10:32 10:37 5min 39 Km Daily
3. BWN Barddhaman Junction West Bengal 11:35 11:40 5min 107 Km Daily
4. PAN Panagarh West Bengal 12:15 12:16 1min 154 Km Daily
5. DGR Durgapur West Bengal 12:33 12:35 2min 169 Km Daily
6. UDL Andal Junction West Bengal 12:48 12:50 2min 185 Km Daily
7. RNG Raniganj West Bengal 12:57 12:58 1min 193 Km Daily
8. ASN Asansol Junction West Bengal 13:30 13:35 5min 211 Km Daily
9. STN Sitarampur Junction West Bengal 13:48 13:50 2min 220 Km Daily
10. CRJ Chittaranjan West Bengal 14:06 14:08 2min 236 Km Daily
11. JMT Jamtara Jharkhand 14:21 14:22 1min 250 Km Daily
12. VDS Vidyasagar Jharkhand 14:39 14:40 1min 268 Km Daily
13. MDP Madhupur Junction Jharkhand 15:02 15:12 10min 292 Km Daily
14. JSME Jasidih Junction Jharkhand 15:37 15:42 5min 321 Km Daily
15. STL Simultala Bihar 16:01 16:02 1min 347 Km Daily
16. JAJ Jhajha Bihar 16:40 16:45 5min 365 Km Daily
17. GHR Gidhaur Bihar 16:55 16:56 1min 377 Km Daily
18. JMU Jamui Bihar 17:07 17:09 2min 391 Km Daily
19. MNP Mananpur Bihar 17:22 17:24 2min 405 Km Daily
20. BSQP Bansipur Bihar 17:32 17:34 2min 412 Km Daily
21. KIUL Kiul Junction Bihar 17:46 17:50 4min 419 Km Daily
22. LKR Luckeesarai Junction Bihar 17:54 17:56 2min 421 Km Daily
23. MKB Mankatha Bihar 18:02 18:04 2min 426 Km Daily
24. DMRX Dumri Halt Bihar 18:13 18:14 1min 431 Km Daily
25. BRYA Barhiya Bihar 18:19 18:21 2min 436 Km Daily
26. HTZ Hathidah Junction Bihar 18:32 18:33 1min 446 Km Daily
27. MKA Mokama Junction Bihar 18:40 18:44 4min 453 Km Daily
28. MOR Mor Bihar 18:50 18:52 2min 461 Km Daily
29. PHK Punarakh Bihar 19:00 19:02 2min 469 Km Daily
30. BARH Barh Bihar 19:11 19:13 2min 479 Km Daily
31. ATL Athmal Gola Bihar 19:22 19:23 1min 488 Km Daily
32. BKP Bakhtiyarpur Junction Bihar 19:30 19:32 2min 497 Km Daily
33. KOO Khusropur Bihar 19:43 19:45 2min 512 Km Daily
34. FUT Fatuha Junction Bihar 19:58 20:00 2min 521 Km Daily
35. PNC Patna Saheb Bihar 20:19 20:21 2min 533 Km Daily
36. GZH Gulzarbagh Bihar 20:28 20:30 2min 536 Km Daily
37. PNBE Patna Junction Bihar 21:15 21:25 10min 543 Km Daily
38. DNR Danapur Bihar 21:39 21:41 2min 552 Km Daily
39. NEO Neora Bihar 21:45 21:47 2min 558 Km Daily
40. SDE Sadisopur Bihar 21:55 21:56 1min 565 Km Daily
41. BTA Bihta Bihar 21:59 22:01 2min 570 Km Daily
42. KWR Koelwar Bihar 22:10 22:11 1min 578 Km Daily
43. KUA Kulharia Bihar 22:15 22:17 2min 582 Km Daily
44. ARA Ara Junction Bihar 22:28 22:33 5min 592 Km Daily
45. BEA Bihiya Bihar 22:48 22:50 2min 613 Km Daily
46. BYN Banahi Bihar 22:56 22:58 2min 619 Km Daily
47. RPR Raghunathpur Bihar 23:19 23:21 2min 628 Km Daily
48. DURE Dumraon Bihar 23:34 23:36 2min 644 Km Daily
49. BXR Buxar Bihar 23:52 23:57 5min 660 Km Daily
50. DLN Dildarnagar Junction Uttar Pradesh 00:23 00:25 2min 696 Km Daily
51. ZNA Zamania Uttar Pradesh 00:35 00:37 2min 710 Km Daily
52. DDU Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyaya Junction Uttar Pradesh 02:25 02:40 15min 750 Km Daily
53. CAR Chunar Junction Uttar Pradesh 03:16 03:18 2min 782 Km Daily
54. MZP Mirzapur Uttar Pradesh 03:43 03:48 5min 813 Km Daily
55. BDL Vindhyachal Uttar Pradesh 03:58 04:00 2min 821 Km Daily
56. PRYJ Prayagraj Junction Uttar Pradesh 05:10 05:20 10min 903 Km Daily
57. BRE Bharwari Uttar Pradesh 05:50 05:51 1min 940 Km Daily
58. SRO Sirathu Uttar Pradesh 06:06 06:08 2min 960 Km Daily
59. KGA Khaga Uttar Pradesh 06:24 06:26 2min 985 Km Daily
60. FTP Fatehpur Uttar Pradesh 06:52 06:54 2min 1020 Km Daily
61. BKO Bindki Road Uttar Pradesh 07:27 07:28 1min 1051 Km Daily
62. CNB Kanpur Central Uttar Pradesh 08:30 08:40 10min 1097 Km Daily
63. GOY Govindpuri Junction Uttar Pradesh 08:50 08:51 1min 1101 Km Daily
64. PNKD Panki Dham Uttar Pradesh 09:00 09:01 1min 1108 Km Daily
65. RURA Rura Uttar Pradesh 09:25 09:27 2min 1141 Km Daily
66. JJK Jhinjhak Uttar Pradesh 09:43 09:45 2min 1160 Km Daily
67. PHD Phaphund Uttar Pradesh 10:01 10:03 2min 1180 Km Daily
68. ULD Achalda Uttar Pradesh 10:18 10:20 2min 1197 Km Daily
69. BNT Bharthana Uttar Pradesh 10:37 10:39 2min 1217 Km Daily
70. ETW Etawah Junction Uttar Pradesh 10:56 11:01 5min 1237 Km Daily
71. JGR Jaswantnagar Uttar Pradesh 11:15 11:17 2min 1253 Km Daily
72. BDN Bhadan Uttar Pradesh 11:33 11:35 2min 1272 Km Daily
73. SKB Shikohabad Junction Uttar Pradesh 11:51 11:56 5min 1292 Km Daily
74. FZD Firozabad Uttar Pradesh 12:12 12:17 5min 1312 Km Daily
75. TDL Tundla Junction Uttar Pradesh 13:05 13:10 5min 1328 Km Daily
76. AF Agra Fort Uttar Pradesh 14:15 14:20 5min 1351 Km Daily
77. IDH Idgah Agra Junction Uttar Pradesh 14:35 14:37 2min 1353 Km Daily
78. AGC Agra Cantonment Uttar Pradesh 14:55 15:20 25min 1354 Km Daily
79. RKM Raja Ki Mandi Uttar Pradesh 15:30 15:32 2min 1358 Km Daily
80. MTJ Mathura Junction Uttar Pradesh 16:25 16:30 5min 1408 Km Daily
81. CHJ Chata Uttar Pradesh 16:58 16:59 1min 1439 Km Daily
82. KSV Kosi Kalan Uttar Pradesh 17:10 17:12 2min 1449 Km Daily
83. PWL Palwal Haryana 18:03 18:05 2min 1491 Km Daily
84. AST Asaoti Haryana 18:16 18:17 1min 1502 Km Daily
85. BVH Ballabgarh Haryana 18:26 18:27 1min 1512 Km Daily
86. FDN Faridabad New Town Haryana 18:33 18:34 1min 1516 Km Daily
87. FDB Faridabad Haryana 18:39 18:41 2min 1520 Km Daily
88. TKD Tuglakabad Delhi 18:51 18:53 2min 1531 Km Daily
89. OKA Okhla Delhi 19:00 19:02 2min 1537 Km Daily
90. NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin Delhi 19:12 19:14 2min 1541 Km Daily
91. TKJ Tilak Bridge Delhi 19:20 19:21 1min 1546 Km Daily
92. NDLS New Delhi Delhi 19:40 20:00 20min 1548 Km Daily
93. DKZ Delhi Kishanganj Delhi 20:13 20:15 2min 1552 Km Daily
94. SSB Shakur Basti Delhi 20:34 20:36 2min 1560 Km Daily
95. NNO Nangloi Delhi 20:45 20:47 2min 1567 Km Daily
96. BGZ Bahadurgarh Haryana 21:00 21:02 2min 1579 Km Daily
97. SPZ Sampla Haryana 21:14 21:16 2min 1597 Km Daily
98. ROK Rohtak Junction Haryana 21:43 21:48 5min 1619 Km Daily
99. JNA Julana Haryana 22:08 22:10 2min 1651 Km Daily
100. JIND Jind Junction Haryana 22:34 22:39 5min 1677 Km Daily
101. UCA Uchana Haryana 22:53 22:55 2min 1695 Km Daily
102. NRW Narwana Junction Haryana 23:08 23:10 2min 1710 Km Daily
103. TUN Tohana Haryana 23:28 23:30 2min 1736 Km Daily
104. JHL Jakhal Junction Haryana 23:45 23:50 5min 1749 Km Daily
105. BLZ Budhlada Punjab 00:09 00:11 2min 1778 Km Daily
106. MSZ Mansa Punjab 00:25 00:27 2min 1794 Km Daily
107. MAUR Maur Punjab 00:43 00:44 1min 1813 Km Daily
108. BTI Bathinda Junction Punjab 02:10 04:15 125min 1847 Km Daily
109. GDB Giddarbaha Punjab 04:37 04:39 2min 1874 Km Daily
110. MOT Malout Punjab 04:55 04:57 2min 1890 Km Daily
111. PKK Pakki Punjab 05:11 05:13 2min 1905 Km Daily
112. ABS Abohar Junction Punjab 05:36 05:38 2min 1920 Km Daily
113. FTH Fatuhi Rajasthan 06:37 06:47 10min 1958 Km Daily
114. SGNR Shri Ganganagar Junction Rajasthan 07:10 Ends 1973 Km Daily

Howrah Junction to Shri Ganganagar Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 13007, Udyan Abha Toofan Express. This train operates between Howrah Junction and Shri Ganganagar Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Udyan Abha Toofan Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Howrah Junction and Shri Ganganagar Junction is 1233 miles or 1973 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Return Trains from Shri Ganganagar Junction to Howrah Junction

Train No. 13007, Udyan Abha Toofan Express HWH to SGNR

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 13007, UDYAN ABHA TOOFAN EXPRESS. Details about the UDYAN ABHA TOOFAN EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.