Given below is details about Train Number 64512, UNA HIMACHAL SAHARANPUR MEMU running between Una Himachal and Saharanpur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.64512, Una Himachal Saharanpur MEMU
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance159 miles / 255 km
Run Time 6 Hour(s) 45 Mins
Stops32
Avg. Speed37 kmph

Departure Days From Una Himachal Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Una Himachal Saharanpur MEMU, Train number 64512. Timing of Una Himachal Saharanpur MEMU train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Una Himachal

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. UHL Una Himachal Himachal Pradesh Starts 13:20 NA Origin Daily
2. MTPR Rai Maihatpur Himachal Pradesh 13:36 13:37 1min 10 Km Daily
3. NLDM Nangal Dam Punjab 13:50 14:15 25min 16 Km Daily
4. ANSB Anandpur Sahib Punjab 14:30 14:32 2min 37 Km Daily
5. KART Kiratpur Sahib Punjab 14:40 14:42 2min 45 Km Daily
6. BARJ Bharatgarh Punjab 14:52 14:53 1min 54 Km Daily
7. GANL Ghanauli Punjab 15:01 15:02 1min 63 Km Daily
8. RPAR Rupnagar Punjab 15:13 15:15 2min 72 Km Daily
9. MNPR Mianpur Punjab 15:27 15:28 1min 80 Km Daily
10. KRLI Kurali Punjab 15:38 15:39 1min 89 Km Daily
11. MRND Morinda Junction Punjab 15:48 15:49 1min 97 Km Daily
12. NMDA New Morinda 15:53 15:55 2min 99 Km Daily
13. NGWN Noganwan Punjab 16:03 16:04 1min 105 Km Daily
14. BSPN Bassi Pathanan Punjab 16:11 16:12 1min 112 Km Daily
15. FGSB Fatehgarh Sahib Punjab 16:19 16:20 1min 117 Km Daily
16. SIR Sirhind Junction Punjab 16:33 16:35 2min 120 Km Daily
17. SDY Sadhoogarh Punjab 16:43 16:44 1min 128 Km Daily
18. SBJ Sarai Banjara Punjab 16:51 16:52 1min 136 Km Daily
19. RPJ Rajpura Junction Punjab 17:00 17:05 5min 146 Km Daily
20. SMU Shambhu Punjab 17:36 17:38 2min 157 Km Daily
21. UBC Ambala City Haryana 17:46 17:48 2min 166 Km Daily
22. UMB Ambala Cantonment Haryana 18:10 18:30 20min 174 Km Daily
23. DOKY Dukheri Haryana 18:40 18:41 1min 181 Km Daily
24. KES Kesri Haryana 18:46 18:47 1min 187 Km Daily
25. TDW Tandwal Haryana 18:52 18:53 1min 193 Km Daily
26. RAA Barara Haryana 18:58 18:59 1min 198 Km Daily
27. MFB Mustafabad Haryana 19:06 19:07 1min 207 Km Daily
28. DZP Darazpur Haryana 19:14 19:15 1min 215 Km Daily
29. JUDW Jagadhri Workshop Haryana 19:20 19:21 1min 220 Km Daily
30. YJUD Yamunanagar Jagadhri Haryana 19:26 19:28 2min 225 Km Daily
31. KNZ Kalanour Haryana 19:35 19:36 1min 231 Km Daily
32. SSW Sarsawa Uttar Pradesh 19:44 19:45 1min 242 Km Daily
33. PKY Pilkhani Uttar Pradesh 19:49 19:51 2min 247 Km Daily
34. SRE Saharanpur Junction Uttar Pradesh 20:10 Ends 255 Km Daily

Una Himachal to Saharanpur Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 64512, Una Himachal Saharanpur MEMU. This train operates between Una Himachal and Saharanpur Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Una Himachal Saharanpur MEMU stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Una Himachal and Saharanpur Junction is 159 miles or 255 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Una Himachal to Saharanpur Junction
Return Trains from Saharanpur Junction to Una Himachal

Train No. 64512, Una Himachal Saharanpur MEMU UHL to SRE

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 64512, UNA HIMACHAL SAHARANPUR MEMU. Details about the UNA HIMACHAL SAHARANPUR MEMU including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.