Given below is details about Train Number 18191, UTSARG EXPRESS running between Chhapra Junction and Farrukhabad Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.18191, Utsarg Express
ScheduleDaily
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance428 miles / 684 km
Run Time 18 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops31
Avg. Speed37 kmph

Departure Days From Chhapra Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Utsarg Express, Train number 18191. Timing of Utsarg Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Chhapra Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. CPR Chhapra Junction Bihar Starts 18:00 NA Origin Daily
2. GTST Gautamsthan Bihar 18:10 18:11 1min 9 Km Daily
3. MHT Manjhi Bihar 18:27 18:28 1min 16 Km Daily
4. SIP Suraimanpur Uttar Pradesh 18:47 18:49 2min 28 Km Daily
5. ROI Reoti Uttar Pradesh 19:03 19:05 2min 38 Km Daily
6. STW Sahatwar Uttar Pradesh 19:15 19:17 2min 46 Km Daily
7. BUI Ballia Uttar Pradesh 19:55 20:00 5min 64 Km Daily
8. CHR Chilkahar Uttar Pradesh 20:32 20:34 2min 85 Km Daily
9. RSR Rasra Uttar Pradesh 20:59 21:01 2min 96 Km Daily
10. RTP Ratanpura Uttar Pradesh 21:18 21:20 2min 109 Km Daily
11. IAA Indara Junction Uttar Pradesh 21:40 21:42 2min 124 Km Daily
12. MAU Mau Junction Uttar Pradesh 21:55 22:05 10min 132 Km Daily
13. MMA Muhammadabad Uttar Pradesh 22:26 22:28 2min 154 Km Daily
14. SAA Sathiaon Uttar Pradesh 22:53 22:55 2min 163 Km Daily
15. AMH Azamgarh Uttar Pradesh 23:10 23:15 5min 175 Km Daily
16. SMZ Sarai Mir Uttar Pradesh 23:38 23:40 2min 201 Km Daily
17. KRND Khorason Road Uttar Pradesh 23:50 23:52 2min 210 Km Daily
18. SHG Shahganj Junction Uttar Pradesh 00:40 01:05 25min 232 Km Daily
19. ABP Akbarpur Junction Uttar Pradesh 02:06 02:08 2min 276 Km Daily
20. GGJ Goshainganj Uttar Pradesh 02:27 02:28 1min 298 Km Daily
21. AY Ayodhya Junction Uttar Pradesh 02:56 02:58 2min 330 Km Daily
22. FD Faizabad Junction Uttar Pradesh 03:20 03:25 5min 337 Km Daily
23. RDL Rudauli Uttar Pradesh 04:19 04:20 1min 375 Km Daily
24. DYD Daryabad Uttar Pradesh 04:59 05:00 1min 398 Km Daily
25. BBK Barabanki Junction Uttar Pradesh 06:04 06:06 2min 436 Km Daily
26. BNZ Badshahnagar Uttar Pradesh 06:45 06:48 3min 460 Km Daily
27. LC Lucknow City Uttar Pradesh 07:08 07:10 2min 467 Km Daily
28. ASH Aishbagh Uttar Pradesh 07:30 07:45 15min 469 Km Daily
29. ON Unnao Junction Uttar Pradesh 08:43 08:45 2min 528 Km Daily
30. CNB Kanpur Central Uttar Pradesh 09:20 09:30 10min 545 Km Daily
31. CPA Kanpur Anwarganj Uttar Pradesh 09:45 09:50 5min 548 Km Daily
32. KJN Kannauj Uttar Pradesh 10:42 10:45 3min 625 Km Daily
33. FBD Farrukhabad Junction Uttar Pradesh 12:20 Ends 684 Km Daily

Chhapra Junction to Farrukhabad Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 18191, Utsarg Express. This train operates between Chhapra Junction and Farrukhabad Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Utsarg Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Chhapra Junction and Farrukhabad Junction is 428 miles or 684 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Chhapra Junction to Farrukhabad Junction
Return Trains from Farrukhabad Junction to Chhapra Junction

Train No. 18191, Utsarg Express CPR to FBD

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 18191, UTSARG EXPRESS. Details about the UTSARG EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.