Given below is details about Train Number 19565, UTTARANCHAL EXPRESS running between Okha and Dehradun stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.19565, Uttaranchal Express
ScheduleFri
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance1041 miles / 1665 km
Run Time 1 Day(s) 11 Hour(s)
Stops32
Avg. Speed47 kmph

Departure Days From Okha Railway Station - Friday

The table below shows the time schedule of Uttaranchal Express, Train number 19565. Timing of Uttaranchal Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Okha

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. OKHA Okha Gujarat Starts 08:30 NA Origin Fr
2. DWK Dwarka Gujarat 08:53 08:58 5min 29 Km Fr
3. BHTA Bhatiya Gujarat 09:35 09:36 1min 71 Km Fr
4. KMBL Khambhalia Gujarat 10:20 10:22 2min 113 Km Fr
5. JAM Jamnagar Gujarat 11:19 11:24 5min 167 Km Fr
6. HAPA Hapa Gujarat 11:38 11:40 2min 176 Km Fr
7. RJT Rajkot Junction Gujarat 13:24 13:29 5min 249 Km Fr
8. SUNR Surendranagar Junction Gujarat 15:14 15:16 2min 365 Km Fr
9. VG Viramgam Junction Gujarat 16:23 16:25 2min 430 Km Fr
10. MSH Mehsana Junction Gujarat 17:31 17:33 2min 495 Km Fr
11. UJA Unjha Gujarat 17:58 18:00 2min 516 Km Fr
12. SID Siddhpur Gujarat 18:13 18:15 2min 530 Km Fr
13. PNU Palanpur Junction Gujarat 19:18 19:20 2min 560 Km Fr
14. ABR Abu Road Rajasthan 20:05 20:15 10min 612 Km Fr
15. FA Falna Rajasthan 21:36 21:38 2min 711 Km Fr
16. BER Beawar Rajasthan 00:11 00:13 2min 865 Km Sa
17. AII Ajmer Junction Rajasthan 01:30 01:40 10min 917 Km Sa
18. JP Jaipur Junction Rajasthan 03:45 03:55 10min 1052 Km Sa
19. AWR Alwar Junction Rajasthan 06:09 06:12 3min 1202 Km Sa
20. KRH Khairthal Rajasthan 06:31 06:33 2min 1229 Km Sa
21. RE Rewari Junction Haryana 07:50 08:40 50min 1277 Km Sa
22. GGN Gurgaon Haryana 09:19 09:21 2min 1328 Km Sa
23. DEC Delhi Cantonment Delhi 09:38 09:40 2min 1345 Km Sa
24. DEE Delhi Sarai Rohilla Delhi 10:07 10:09 2min 1354 Km Sa
25. NDLS New Delhi Delhi 10:35 10:50 15min 1360 Km Sa
26. GZB Ghaziabad Junction Uttar Pradesh 11:40 11:42 2min 1385 Km Sa
27. MDNR Modinagar Uttar Pradesh 12:04 12:06 2min 1413 Km Sa
28. MTC Meerut City Junction Uttar Pradesh 12:25 12:27 2min 1433 Km Sa
29. MOZ Muzaffarnagar Uttar Pradesh 13:02 13:04 2min 1488 Km Sa
30. DBD Deoband Uttar Pradesh 13:22 13:24 2min 1512 Km Sa
31. TPZ Tapri Junction Uttar Pradesh 14:06 14:08 2min 1540 Km Sa
32. RK Roorkee Uttarakhand 14:59 15:02 3min 1572 Km Sa
33. HW Haridwar Uttarakhand 16:17 17:37 80min 1613 Km Sa
34. DDN Dehradun Uttarakhand 19:40 Ends 1665 Km Sa

Okha to Dehradun - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 19565, Uttaranchal Express. This train operates between Okha and Dehradun. Map also shows all the stations where Uttaranchal Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Okha and Dehradun is 1041 miles or 1665 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Okha to Dehradun
Return Trains from Dehradun to Okha

Train No. 19565, Uttaranchal Express OKHA to DDN

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 19565, UTTARANCHAL EXPRESS. Details about the UTTARANCHAL EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.