Given below is details about Train Number 69110, VADODARA SURAT MEMU running between Vadodara Junction and Surat stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.69110, Vadodara Surat MEMU
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance81 miles / 129 km
Run Time 3 Hour(s) 30 Mins
Stops22
Avg. Speed36 kmph

Departure Days From Vadodara Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Vadodara Surat MEMU, Train number 69110. Timing of Vadodara Surat MEMU train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Vadodara Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. BRC Vadodara Junction Gujarat Starts 11:05 NA Origin Daily
2. VS Vishvamitri Gujarat 11:10 11:11 1min 3 Km Daily
3. MPR Makarpura Gujarat 11:17 11:18 1min 9 Km Daily
4. VRM Varnama Gujarat 11:27 11:28 1min 14 Km Daily
5. ITA Itola Gujarat 11:32 11:33 1min 18 Km Daily
6. KSPR Kashipura Sarar Gujarat 11:39 11:40 1min 22 Km Daily
7. MYG Miyagam Karjan Junction Gujarat 11:50 11:51 1min 30 Km Daily
8. LKD Lakodra Dethan Gujarat 11:57 11:58 1min 38 Km Daily
9. PLJ Palej Gujarat 12:10 12:11 1min 45 Km Daily
10. VRE Varediya Gujarat 12:19 12:20 1min 51 Km Daily
11. NIU Nabipur Gujarat 12:31 12:32 1min 58 Km Daily
12. CVJ Chavaj Gujarat 12:38 12:39 1min 65 Km Daily
13. BH Bharuch Junction Gujarat 12:46 12:48 2min 70 Km Daily
14. AKV Ankleshwar Junction Gujarat 12:59 13:00 1min 79 Km Daily
15. PAO Panoli Gujarat 13:09 13:10 1min 90 Km Daily
16. HAT Hathuran Gujarat 13:15 13:16 1min 93 Km Daily
17. KSB Kosamba Junction Gujarat 13:21 13:22 1min 98 Km Daily
18. KIM Kim Gujarat 13:30 13:31 1min 106 Km Daily
19. KDSD Kudsad Gujarat 13:50 13:51 1min 109 Km Daily
20. SYN Sayan Gujarat 13:57 13:58 1min 115 Km Daily
21. GTX Gothangam Gujarat 14:05 14:06 1min 119 Km Daily
22. KSE Kosad Gujarat 14:10 14:11 1min 122 Km Daily
23. URN Utran Gujarat 14:23 14:24 1min 125 Km Daily
24. ST Surat Gujarat 14:40 Ends 129 Km Daily

Vadodara Junction to Surat - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 69110, Vadodara Surat MEMU. This train operates between Vadodara Junction and Surat. Map also shows all the stations where Vadodara Surat MEMU stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Vadodara Junction and Surat is 81 miles or 129 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Vadodara Junction to Surat
Return Trains from Surat to Vadodara Junction

Train No. 69110, Vadodara Surat MEMU BRC to ST

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 69110, VADODARA SURAT MEMU. Details about the VADODARA SURAT MEMU including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.