Given below is details about Train Number 51195, WARDHA BALHARSHAH PASSENGER running between Wardha Junction and Balharshah Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.51195, Wardha Balharshah Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance83 miles / 132 km
Run Time 3 Hour(s) 45 Mins
Stops13
Avg. Speed35 kmph

Departure Days From Wardha Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Wardha Balharshah Passenger, Train number 51195. Timing of Wardha Balharshah Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Wardha Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. WR Wardha Junction Maharashtra Starts 06:00 NA Origin Daily
2. CHJC Chitoda Maharashtra 06:10 06:11 1min 4 Km Daily
3. BPK Bhugaon Maharashtra 06:15 06:16 1min 11 Km Daily
4. SNN Sonegaon Maharashtra 06:30 06:31 1min 17 Km Daily
5. WG Wagholi Maharashtra 06:41 06:42 1min 26 Km Daily
6. HGT Hinganghat Maharashtra 06:53 06:54 1min 34 Km Daily
7. NGI Nagri Maharashtra 07:13 07:14 1min 50 Km Daily
8. CKNI Chikni Road Maharashtra 07:25 07:26 1min 62 Km Daily
9. WRR Warora Maharashtra 07:36 07:37 1min 72 Km Daily
10. MJRI Majri Junction Maharashtra 07:47 07:48 1min 85 Km Daily
11. BUX Bhandak Maharashtra 07:58 07:59 1min 94 Km Daily
12. TAE Tadali Maharashtra 08:09 08:10 1min 104 Km Daily
13. CD Chandrapur Maharashtra 08:30 08:32 2min 119 Km Daily
14. BUPH Babupeth Maharashtra 08:41 08:42 1min 123 Km Daily
15. BPQ Balharshah Junction Maharashtra 09:45 Ends 132 Km Daily

Wardha Junction to Balharshah Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 51195, Wardha Balharshah Passenger. This train operates between Wardha Junction and Balharshah Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Wardha Balharshah Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Wardha Junction and Balharshah Junction is 83 miles or 132 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Wardha Junction to Balharshah Junction
Return Trains from Balharshah Junction to Wardha Junction

Train No. 51195, Wardha Balharshah Passenger WR to BPQ

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 51195, WARDHA BALHARSHAH PASSENGER. Details about the WARDHA BALHARSHAH PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.