Given below is details about Train Number 02139, YESVANTPUR JABALPUR WEEKLY SUPER FAST COVID 19 SPECIAL running between Yesvantpur Junction and Jabalpur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.02139, Yesvantpur Jabalpur Weekly Super Fast Covid 19 Special
ScheduleSun
TypeHoliday Special
Distance1093 miles / 1748 km
Run Time 1 Day(s) 7 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops16
Avg. Speed56 kmph

Departure Days From Yesvantpur Junction Railway Station - Sunday

The table below shows the time schedule of Yesvantpur Jabalpur Weekly Super Fast Covid 19 Special, Train number 02139. Timing of Yesvantpur Jabalpur Weekly Super Fast Covid 19 Special train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Yesvantpur Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. YPR Yesvantpur Junction Karnataka Starts 15:50 NA Origin Su
2. HUP Hindupur Andhra Pradesh 17:18 17:20 2min 93 Km Su
3. DMM Dharmavaram Junction Andhra Pradesh 19:43 19:45 2min 184 Km Su
4. ATP Anantapur Andhra Pradesh 20:18 20:19 1min 217 Km Su
5. DHNE Dhone Junction Andhra Pradesh 22:45 22:50 5min 328 Km Su
6. KRNT Kurnool City Andhra Pradesh 23:45 23:47 2min 381 Km Su
7. GWD Gadwal Junction Telangana 00:43 00:45 2min 437 Km Mo
8. KCG Kacheguda Telangana 03:45 03:55 10min 617 Km Mo
9. KZJ Kazipet Junction Telangana 06:02 06:04 2min 755 Km Mo
10. RDM Ramagundam Telangana 07:08 07:09 1min 857 Km Mo
11. SKZR Sirpur Kaghaznagar Telangana 07:49 07:50 1min 929 Km Mo
12. BPQ Balharshah Junction Maharashtra 10:15 10:20 5min 999 Km Mo
13. NGP Nagpur Junction Maharashtra 13:20 13:25 5min 1208 Km Mo
14. ET Itarsi Junction Madhya Pradesh 19:00 19:10 10min 1503 Km Mo
15. PPI Pipariya Madhya Pradesh 20:38 20:40 2min 1571 Km Mo
16. NU Narsinghpur Madhya Pradesh 21:38 21:40 2min 1664 Km Mo
17. MML Madan Mahal Madhya Pradesh 22:54 22:56 2min 1745 Km Mo
18. JBP Jabalpur Junction Madhya Pradesh 23:15 Ends 1748 Km Mo

Yesvantpur Junction to Jabalpur Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 02139, Yesvantpur Jabalpur Weekly Super Fast Covid 19 Special. This train operates between Yesvantpur Junction and Jabalpur Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Yesvantpur Jabalpur Weekly Super Fast Covid 19 Special stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Yesvantpur Junction and Jabalpur Junction is 1093 miles or 1748 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Yesvantpur Junction to Jabalpur Junction
Return Trains from Jabalpur Junction to Yesvantpur Junction

Train No. 02139, Yesvantpur Jabalpur Weekly Super Fast Covid 19 Special YPR to JBP

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 02139, YESVANTPUR JABALPUR WEEKLY SUPER FAST COVID 19 SPECIAL. Details about the YESVANTPUR JABALPUR WEEKLY SUPER FAST COVID 19 SPECIAL including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.