Given below is details about Train Number 82653, YESVANTPUR JAIPUR SUVIDHA EXPRESS running between Yesvantpur Junction and Jaipur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.82653, Yesvantpur Jaipur Suvidha Express
ScheduleThu
TypeSuvidha
Distance1533 miles / 2452 km
Run Time 1 Day(s) 19 Hour(s)
Stops22
Avg. Speed57 kmph

Departure Days From Yesvantpur Junction Railway Station - Thursday

The table below shows the time schedule of Yesvantpur Jaipur Suvidha Express, Train number 82653. Timing of Yesvantpur Jaipur Suvidha Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Yesvantpur Junction

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. YPR Yesvantpur Junction Karnataka Starts 11:30 NA Origin Th
2. TK Tumakuru Karnataka 12:23 12:25 2min 64 Km Th
3. ASK Arsikere Junction Karnataka 13:30 13:35 5min 159 Km Th
4. RRB Birur Junction Karnataka 14:09 14:10 1min 204 Km Th
5. JRU Chikjajur Junction Karnataka 14:57 14:58 1min 272 Km Th
6. CTA Chitradurga Karnataka 15:44 15:45 1min 306 Km Th
7. BAY Ballari Junction Karnataka 18:53 18:55 2min 457 Km Th
8. GTL Guntakal Junction Andhra Pradesh 19:50 20:10 20min 507 Km Th
9. MALM Mantralayam Road Andhra Pradesh 21:28 21:30 2min 600 Km Th
10. RC Raichur Junction Karnataka 21:59 22:00 1min 629 Km Th
11. YG Yadgir Karnataka 22:58 23:00 2min 698 Km Th
12. KLBG Kalaburagi Junction Karnataka 01:06 01:08 2min 774 Km Fr
13. SUR Solapur Junction Maharashtra 03:55 04:00 5min 886 Km Fr
14. PUNE Pune Junction Maharashtra 07:50 07:55 5min 1152 Km Fr
15. PNVL Panvel Junction Maharashtra 10:37 10:40 3min 1272 Km Fr
16. BSR Vasai Road Maharashtra 12:00 12:10 10min 1337 Km Fr
17. ST Surat Gujarat 15:25 15:30 5min 1552 Km Fr
18. BRC Vadodara Junction Gujarat 17:13 17:23 10min 1682 Km Fr
19. RTM Ratlam Junction Madhya Pradesh 21:05 21:10 5min 1943 Km Fr
20. MDS Mandsor Madhya Pradesh 22:48 22:50 2min 2027 Km Fr
21. COR Chittaurgarh Junction Rajasthan 00:50 01:00 10min 2132 Km Sa
22. BHL Bhilwara Rajasthan 02:00 02:02 2min 2186 Km Sa
23. AII Ajmer Junction Rajasthan 04:20 04:30 10min 2318 Km Sa
24. JP Jaipur Junction Rajasthan 06:35 Ends 2452 Km Sa

Yesvantpur Junction to Jaipur Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 82653, Yesvantpur Jaipur Suvidha Express. This train operates between Yesvantpur Junction and Jaipur Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Yesvantpur Jaipur Suvidha Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Yesvantpur Junction and Jaipur Junction is 1533 miles or 2452 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Yesvantpur Junction to Jaipur Junction
Return Trains from Jaipur Junction to Yesvantpur Junction

Train No. 82653, Yesvantpur Jaipur Suvidha Express YPR to JP

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 82653, YESVANTPUR JAIPUR SUVIDHA EXPRESS. Details about the YESVANTPUR JAIPUR SUVIDHA EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.