Find all trains running between Anupgarh (APH) and Suratgarh Junction (SOG). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Anupgarh - Suratgarh Junction route.

There are 8 daily trains from Suratgarh Junction to Anupgarh.

SOG to APH Distance 78 Km
Travel Time 1Hr 30 Mins - 1 Hr 45 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Suratgarh Junction (SOG) and Anupgarh (APH)

Every day train departs from Suratgarh Junction to Anupgarh. Given below is the list of all the Anupgarh - Suratgarh Junction Trains.

No. Train Name Departure Arrival Duration Fare
09747 Suratgarh Anupgarh Passenger Special Suratgarh Junction to Anupgarh 04:20 Daily Suratgarh Junction 06:05 Daily Anupgarh   1 hour 45 minutes
59732 Suratgarh Anupgarh Passenger Suratgarh Junction to Anupgarh 04:25 Daily Suratgarh Junction 06:10 Daily Anupgarh   1 hour 45 minutes
59708 Suratgarh Anupgarh Passenger Suratgarh Junction to Anupgarh 08:25 Daily Suratgarh Junction 10:10 Daily Anupgarh   1 hour 45 minutes
09743 Suratgarh Anupgarh Passenger Special Suratgarh Junction to Anupgarh 08:25 Daily Suratgarh Junction 10:10 Daily Anupgarh   1 hour 45 minutes
59710 Suratgarh Anupgarh Passenger Suratgarh Junction to Anupgarh 14:20 Daily Suratgarh Junction 16:15 Daily Anupgarh   1 hour 55 minutes
09745 Suratgarh Anupgarh Passenger Special Suratgarh Junction to Anupgarh 14:20 Daily Suratgarh Junction 16:15 Daily Anupgarh   1 hour 55 minutes
09751 Suratgarh Anupgarh Passenger Special Suratgarh Junction to Anupgarh 18:00 Daily Suratgarh Junction 19:50 Daily Anupgarh   1 hour 50 minutes
59734 Suratgarh Anupgarh Passenger Suratgarh Junction to Anupgarh 18:35 Daily Suratgarh Junction 20:25 Daily Anupgarh   1 hour 50 minutes

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

More routes from Suratgarh Junction