Find all trains running between Etah (ETAH) and Tundla Junction (TDL). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Etah - Tundla Junction route.

There are 3 daily trains from Tundla Junction to Etah.

TDL to ETAH Distance 73 Km
Travel Time 1Hr 45 Mins - 2 Hrs 15 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Tundla Junction (TDL) and Etah (ETAH)

Every day train departs from Tundla Junction to Etah. Given below is the list of all the Etah - Tundla Junction Trains.

No. Train Name Departure Arrival Duration Fare
01915 Tundla Etah Express Special Tundla Junction to Etah 05:00 Daily Tundla Junction 07:00 Daily Etah   2 hours
54467 Tundla Etah Passenger Tundla Junction to Etah 05:40 Daily Tundla Junction 08:00 Daily Etah   2 hours 20 minutes
54469 Tundla Etah Passenger Tundla Junction to Etah 10:50 Daily Tundla Junction 12:40 Daily Etah   1 hour 50 minutes
01913 Agra Fort Etah Express Special Agra Fort to Etah 18:02 Daily Etmadpur 20:00 Daily Etah   1 hour 58 minutes

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

More routes from Tundla Junction

More routes from Etah