List of all trains passing through Tundla Junction Railway Station, Uttar Pradesh. Arrival & departure time of trains at Tundla Junction station. Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, days of arrival at Tundla Junction etc...

Trains to Tundla Junction Station - List of Tundla Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Tundla Junction, Trains from Tundla Junction and Trains passing through the Tundla Junction Railway station in the state of Uttar Pradesh. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Tundla Junction Station and other information like Tundla Junction distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Train Name Arr. / Dep. / Schedule Station
14217 Unchahar Express 00:02
00:10 Daily
Prayag
Chandigarh
14164 Sangam Express 00:15
00:20 Daily
Meerut City
Allahabad Junction
12418 Prayag Raj Express 00:30
00:32 Daily
New Delhi
Allahabad Junction
13413 Farakka Express 00:30
00:38 Mo, We & Sa
Malda Town
Delhi
13483 Farakka Express 00:30
00:38 Su, Tu, Th & Fr
Malda Town
Delhi
14723 Kalindi Express 01:00
01:10 Daily
Kanpur Central
Bhiwani
14218 Unchahar Express 01:12
01:17 Daily
Chandigarh
Prayag
14163 Sangam Express 01:40
01:45 Daily
Allahabad Junction
Meerut City
13414 Farakka Express 01:42
01:50 Su, Tu & Th
Delhi
Malda Town
13484 Farakka Express 01:42
01:50 Mo, We, Fr & Sa
Delhi
Malda Town
14055 Brahmaputra Mail 01:50
01:55 Daily
Dibrugarh
Delhi
14724 Kalindi Express 02:00
02:10 Daily
Bhiwani
Kanpur Central
12303 Poorva Express 02:45
02:47 Su, Tu, We & Sa
Howrah Junction
New Delhi
12381 Poorva Express 02:45
02:47 Mo, Th & Fr
Howrah Junction
New Delhi
14056 Brahmaputra Mail 02:48
02:53 Daily
Delhi
Dibrugarh
19038 Avadh Express 02:55
03:00 Su, Tu, Th & Sa
Gorakhpur Junction
Bandra Terminus
19040 Avadh Express 02:55
03:00 Mo, We & Fr
Muzaffarpur Junction
Bandra Terminus
12553 Vaishali Express 03:05
03:07 Daily
Barauni Junction
New Delhi
13238 Mathura - Patna Express 04:10
04:15 Mo, Fr & Sa
Kota Junction
Patna Junction
13240 Mathura - Patna Express 04:10
04:15 Su, Tu, We & Th
Kota Junction
Patna Junction
13237 Patna - Mathura Express 04:15
04:25 Su, Mo & We
Patna Junction
Kota Junction
13239 Patna - Mathura Express 04:15
04:25 Tu, Th, Fr & Sa
Patna Junction
Kota Junction
18632 Ranchi Garib Nawaz 04:30
04:35 Su
Ajmer Junction
Ranchi
22405 Bhagalpur Garib Rath 05:17
05:19 Su, We & Fr
Bhagalpur
Anand Vihar Terminus
14853 Marudhar Express 05:25
05:30 Su, Tu & Th
Varanasi Junction
Jodhpur Junction
14863 Marudhar Express 05:25
05:30 Mo, We & Sa
Varanasi Junction
Jodhpur Junction
14865 Marudhar Express 05:25
05:30 Fr
Varanasi Junction
Jodhpur Junction
54467 Tundla Barhan Etah Passenger 00:00
05:40 Daily
Tundla Junction
Etah
54466 Bareilly Farrukhabad Passenger 00:00
05:45 Daily
Tundla Junction
Farrukhabad
12403 Allahabad - Mathura Express 05:40
05:45 Daily
Allahabad Junction
Jaipur
54462 Bareilly - Bandikui Passenger 05:10
06:00 Daily
Bareilly
Bandikui Junction
64583 Tundla - Delhi MEMU 00:00
06:30 Daily
Tundla Junction
Delhi
12401 Magadh Express 06:30
06:35 Daily
Islampur
New Delhi
22970 Varanasi - Okha Super Fast Express 06:40
06:45 Su
Varanasi Junction
Okha
12180 Agra - Lucknow Intercity 06:43
06:45 Daily
Agra Fort
Lucknow
12395 Ibadat Express 06:40
06:45 Th
Rajendar Nagar Bihar
Ajmer Junction
64588 Tundla - Kanpur MEMU 00:00
06:50 Daily
Tundla Junction
Kanpur Central
12308 Jodhpur - Howrah Super Fast 07:35
07:40 Daily
Jodhpur Junction
Howrah Junction
64157 Etawah - Agra Cantonment MEMU 07:50
07:55 Daily
Etawah
Agra Cantonment
15046 Gorakhpur Express 08:25
08:30 Tu
Okha
Gorakhpur Junction
19053 Surat - Muzaffarpur Express 08:25
08:30 Sa
Surat
Muzaffarpur Junction
18102 Jammu Tawi - Tatanagar Express Slip 08:33
08:38 Daily
Jammu Tawi
Tatanagar Junction
12004 Lucknow Swarna Shatabdi 08:49
08:51 Daily
New Delhi
Lucknow
22432 Udhampur Allahabad Super Fast Express 08:58
09:00 Mo & Th
Udhampur
Allahabad Junction
64165 Tundla - Aligarh Passenger 00:00
09:40 Daily
Tundla Junction
Aligarh Junction
12315 Annanya Express 09:40
09:45 Fr
Kolkata
Udaipur City
12506 North East Express 09:45
09:47 Daily
Anand Vihar Terminus
Guwahati
15270 Jan Sadharan Express 10:05
10:10 Mo
Ahmedabad Junction
Muzaffarpur Junction
12396 Ziyarat Express 10:05
10:10 Fr
Ajmer Junction
Rajendar Nagar Bihar
12488 Seemanchal Express 10:30
10:32 Daily
Anand Vihar Terminus
Jogbani
54469 Tundla Barhan Etah Passenger 00:00
10:50 Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr
Tundla Junction
Etah
12312 Kalka Mail 10:45
10:50 Daily
Kalka
Howrah Junction
15484 Mahananda Express 11:00
11:08 Daily
Delhi
Alipurduar Junction
12419 Gomti Express 11:18
11:20 Daily
Lucknow
New Delhi
04151 Kanpur Ahmedabad Summer Special 11:35
11:40 Mo
Kanpur Central
Ahmedabad Junction
12942 Asansol - Ahmedabad Super Fast Express 11:35
11:40 Fr
Asansol Junction
Bhavnagar Terminus
12948 Azimabad Express 11:35
11:40 Th & Sa
Patna Junction
Ahmedabad Junction
13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express 13:05
13:15 Daily
Howrah Junction
Shri Ganganagar
64956 Tundla - Agra Cantonment MEMU 00:00
13:30 Daily
Tundla Junction
Agra Cantonment
13008 Udyan Abha Toofan Express 14:00
14:08 Daily
Shri Ganganagar
Howrah Junction
64158 Tundla - Etawah MEMU 00:00
14:25 Daily
Tundla Junction
Etawah
12947 Azimabad Express 14:30
14:40 Tu & Th
Ahmedabad Junction
Patna Junction
15631 Barmer - Guwahati Express 14:30
14:40 Mo & We
Barmer
Guwahati
15635 Guwahati Express 14:30
14:40 Sa
Okha
Guwahati
15667 Kamakhya Express 14:30
14:40 Su
Gandhidham BG
Kamakhya
14151 Kanpur Anand Vihar Express 15:00
15:05 Su
Kanpur Central
Anand Vihar Terminus
15269 Muzaffarpur - Ahmedabad Jan Sadharan Express 15:20
15:25 Fr
Muzaffarpur Junction
Ahmedabad Junction
19054 Muzaffarpur - Surat Express 15:25
15:30 Mo
Muzaffarpur Junction
Surat
15045 Gorakhpur - Okha Express 15:25
15:30 Th
Gorakhpur Junction
Okha
12505 North East Express 15:50
15:52 Daily
Guwahati
Anand Vihar Terminus
12420 Gomti Express 16:05
16:07 Daily
New Delhi
Lucknow
12311 Howrah Dli Kalka Mail 16:10
16:18 Daily
Howrah Junction
Kalka
18101 Tatanagar - Jammu Tawi Express 16:30
16:38 Daily
Tatanagar Junction
Jammu Tawi
12495 Bikaner - Kolkata Super Fast Express 16:45
16:55 Th
Bikaner Junction
Kolkata
12937 Garbha Express 16:45
16:55 Su
Gandhidham BG
Howrah Junction
12941 Ahmedabad Asansol Express 16:45
16:55 We
Bhavnagar Terminus
Asansol Junction
12316 Ananya Express 16:45
16:55 Mo
Udaipur City
Kolkata
22969 Okha - Varanasi Super Fast Express 16:45
16:55 Fr
Okha
Varanasi Junction
12487 Seemanchal Express 17:07
17:09 Daily
Jogbani
Anand Vihar Terminus
15632 Guwahati - Barmer - Bikaner Express 17:00
17:10 Su & Fr
Guwahati
Barmer
12496 Pratap Express 17:00
17:10 Sa
Kolkata
Bikaner Junction
12938 Garbha Express 17:00
17:10 Tu
Howrah Junction
Gandhidham BG
15483 Mahananda Express 17:35
17:45 Daily
Alipurduar Junction
Delhi
64160 Agra Cantonment - Etawah MEMU 17:50
17:55 Daily
Agra Cantonment
Etawah
12987 Sealdah Ajmer Express 17:50
17:55 Daily
Sealdah
Ajmer Junction
12307 Howrah Jodhpur Express 18:55
19:00 Daily
Howrah Junction
Jodhpur Junction
18631 Ranchi Garibnwaz Express 19:05
19:10 Fr
Ranchi
Ajmer Junction
15708 Amritsar - Katihar Express 19:08
19:13 Daily
Amritsar Junction
Katihar Junction
12003 Lucknow Swarna Shtbd 19:20
19:22 Daily
Lucknow
New Delhi
22406 RJPB Garib Rath 19:50
19:52 Mo, We & Fr
Anand Vihar Terminus
Bhagalpur
12304 Poorva Express 20:13
20:15 Su, We, Th & Sa
New Delhi
Howrah Junction
12382 Poorva Express 20:13
20:15 Mo, Tu & Fr
New Delhi
Howrah Junction
14006 Lichchavi Express 20:23
20:25 Daily
Anand Vihar Terminus
Sitamarhi
12988 Ajmer - Sealdah Express 20:25
20:30 Daily
Ajmer Junction
Sealdah
22431 Allahabad Udhampur Super Fast Express 20:35
20:40 Tu & Sa
Allahabad Junction
Udhampur
12179 Lucknow - Agra Intercity 20:48
20:50 Daily
Lucknow
Agra Fort
54461 Bandikui - Bareilly Passenger 21:15
21:50 Daily
Bandikui Junction
Bareilly
14854 Marudhar Express 21:50
21:55 Mo, Th & Sa
Jodhpur Junction
Varanasi Junction
14864 Marudhar Express 21:50
21:55 Su, Tu & Fr
Jodhpur Junction
Varanasi Junction
14866 Marudhar Express 21:50
21:55 We
Jodhpur Junction
Varanasi Junction
12404 Mathura - Allahabad Express 22:55
23:00 Daily
Jaipur
Allahabad Junction
14152 Anand Vihar Kanpur Express 23:05
23:07 Su
Anand Vihar Terminus
Kanpur Central
15707 Katihar - Amritsar Express 23:10
23:15 Daily
Katihar Junction
Amritsar Junction
12554 Vaishali Express 23:16
23:18 Daily
New Delhi
Barauni Junction
12402 Magadh Express 23:25
23:28 Daily
New Delhi
Islampur
19037 Avadh Express 23:25
23:30 Mo, We, Th & Sa
Bandra Terminus
Gorakhpur Junction
19039 Avadh Express 23:25
23:30 Su, Tu & Fr
Bandra Terminus
Muzaffarpur Junction
15668 Kamakhya - Gandhidham BG Express 23:35
23:40 Th
Kamakhya
Gandhidham BG
15636 Dwarka Express 23:35
23:45 Tu
Guwahati
Okha

Nearest Airports to Tundla Junction Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Tundla Junction and Tundla Junction Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Kheria Airport - (27.46 Km / 17.06 Miles)
  2. Gwalior Airport - (101.67 Km / 63.17 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Tundla Junction by train, get complete information about Tundla Junction train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Tundla Junction, distance to Tundla Junction from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Tundla Junction.

Search Trains/Stations

 

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

 

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Tundla Junction Station Location Map